Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameShinagawaKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 9906000802
Shinkansen Nozomi 106070808
Shinkansen Nozomi 29106130819
Shinkansen Nozomi 15106130819
Shinkansen Nozomi 306230826
Shinkansen Nozomi 29306270838
Shinkansen Nozomi 15306270838
Shinkansen Hikari 50106340914
Shinkansen Nozomi 506370848
Shinkansen Nozomi 20106510858
Shinkansen Nozomi 29506540908
Shinkansen Nozomi 706570911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307070917
Shinkansen Hikari 46107100945
Shinkansen Nozomi 907170925
Shinkansen Nozomi 29707200931
Shinkansen Nozomi 15507200931
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507270938
Shinkansen Nozomi 29907300941
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107370948
Shinkansen Hikari 50307401011
Shinkansen Nozomi 10107470958
Shinkansen Nozomi 30107541005
Shinkansen Nozomi 1307571008
Shinkansen Nozomi 30308001014
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708071017
Shinkansen Hikari 46308101045
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508171025
Shinkansen Nozomi 30508201031
Shinkansen Nozomi 15708201031
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908271038
Shinkansen Nozomi 30708301041
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708371048
Shinkansen Hikari 50508401111
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108471058
Shinkansen Nozomi 15908471058
Shinkansen Nozomi 30908541105
Shinkansen Nozomi 10308571108
Shinkansen Nozomi 31109001114
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309071117
Shinkansen Hikari 46509101145
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909171125
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509201131
Shinkansen Nozomi 16109201131
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709271138
Shinkansen Nozomi 31309301141
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109371148
Shinkansen Hikari 50709401211
Shinkansen Nozomi 21909471158
Shinkansen Nozomi 16309471158
Shinkansen Nozomi 31509541205
Shinkansen Nozomi 10509571208
Shinkansen Nozomi 31710001214
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110071217
Shinkansen Hikari 46710101245
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310171225
Shinkansen Nozomi 31910201231
Shinkansen Nozomi 16510201231
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310271238
Shinkansen Nozomi 32110301241
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510371248
Shinkansen Hikari 50910401311
Shinkansen Nozomi 32310471258
Shinkansen Nozomi 16710471258
Shinkansen Nozomi 32510541305
Shinkansen Nozomi 10710571308
Shinkansen Nozomi 32711001314
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511071317
Shinkansen Hikari 46911101345
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711171325
Shinkansen Nozomi 32911201331
Shinkansen Nozomi 16911201331
Shinkansen Nozomi 33111271338
Shinkansen Nozomi 33311301341
Shinkansen Nozomi 28111301338
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911371348
Shinkansen Hikari 51111401411
Shinkansen Nozomi 17111471358
Shinkansen Nozomi 33511471358
Shinkansen Nozomi 33711541405
Shinkansen Nozomi 10911571408
Shinkansen Nozomi 33912001414
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712071417
Shinkansen Hikari 47112101445
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112171425
Shinkansen Nozomi 17312201431
Shinkansen Nozomi 34312271438
Shinkansen Nozomi 34512301441
Shinkansen Nozomi 28312301438
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312371448
Shinkansen Hikari 51312401511
Shinkansen Nozomi 34712471458
Shinkansen Nozomi 17512471458
Shinkansen Nozomi 34912541505
Shinkansen Nozomi 11112571508
Shinkansen Nozomi 35113001514
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913071517
Shinkansen Hikari 47313101545
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513171525
Shinkansen Nozomi 17713201531
Shinkansen Nozomi 35513271538
Shinkansen Nozomi 35713301541
Shinkansen Nozomi 28513301538
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713371548
Shinkansen Hikari 51513401611
Shinkansen Nozomi 35913471558
Shinkansen Nozomi 17913471558
Shinkansen Nozomi 36113541605
Shinkansen Nozomi 11313571608
Shinkansen Nozomi 36314001614
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114071617
Shinkansen Hikari 47514101645
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914171625
Shinkansen Nozomi 36514201631
Shinkansen Nozomi 18114201631
Shinkansen Nozomi 36714271638
Shinkansen Nozomi 36914301641
Shinkansen Nozomi 28714301638
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114371648
Shinkansen Hikari 51714401711
Shinkansen Nozomi 37114471658
Shinkansen Nozomi 18314471658
Shinkansen Nozomi 37314541705
Shinkansen Nozomi 11514571708
Shinkansen Nozomi 37515001714
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315071717
Shinkansen Hikari 47715101745
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315171725
Shinkansen Nozomi 37715201731
Shinkansen Nozomi 18515201731
Shinkansen Nozomi 37915271738
Shinkansen Nozomi 38115301741
Shinkansen Nozomi 28915301738
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515371748
Shinkansen Hikari 51915401811
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515471758
Shinkansen Nozomi 18715471758
Shinkansen Nozomi 38315541805
Shinkansen Nozomi 11715571808
Shinkansen Nozomi 38516001814
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716071817
Shinkansen Hikari 47916101845
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716171825
Shinkansen Nozomi 38716201831
Shinkansen Nozomi 18916201831
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916271838
Shinkansen Nozomi 38916301841
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916371848
Shinkansen Hikari 52116401911
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116471858
Shinkansen Nozomi 19116471858
Shinkansen Nozomi 39116541905
Shinkansen Nozomi 5116571908
Shinkansen Nozomi 39317001914
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317071917
Shinkansen Hikari 48117101945
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317171925
Shinkansen Nozomi 39517201931
Shinkansen Nozomi 19317201931
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517271938
Shinkansen Nozomi 39717301941
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517371948
Shinkansen Hikari 52317402011
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717471958
Shinkansen Nozomi 19517471958
Shinkansen Nozomi 39917542005
Shinkansen Nozomi 11917572008
Shinkansen Nozomi 40118002014
Shinkansen Nozomi 12118072017
Shinkansen Hikari 52518102101
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718172025
Shinkansen Nozomi 40318202031
Shinkansen Nozomi 19718202031
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918272038
Shinkansen Nozomi 40518302041
Shinkansen Nozomi 12318372048
Shinkansen Hikari 52718402111
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118472058
Shinkansen Nozomi 40718542105
Shinkansen Nozomi 5918572108
Shinkansen Nozomi 40919002114
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319072117
Shinkansen Hikari 52919102201
Shinkansen Nozomi 12519172125
Shinkansen Nozomi 41119202131
Shinkansen Nozomi 19919202131
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519272138
Shinkansen Nozomi 41319302141
Shinkansen Nozomi 12719372148
Shinkansen Hikari 53119402211
Shinkansen Nozomi 41519472158
Shinkansen Nozomi 41719542205
Shinkansen Nozomi 12919572208
Shinkansen Nozomi 41920002214
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720072217
Shinkansen Hikari 53320102301
Shinkansen Nozomi 13120172225
Shinkansen Nozomi 42120202231
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920272238
Shinkansen Nozomi 42320302241
Shinkansen Nozomi 13320372248
Shinkansen Hikari 53520402314
Shinkansen Nozomi 42520472258
Shinkansen Nozomi 42720542305
Shinkansen Nozomi 13520572308
Shinkansen Nozomi 42921002314
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121072317
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321172321
Shinkansen Nozomi 43121272328
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521302331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message