Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameShinagawaKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 9906000802
Shinkansen Nozomi 106070808
Shinkansen Nozomi 29106130819
Shinkansen Nozomi 15106130819
Shinkansen Nozomi 306230826
Shinkansen Nozomi 29306270838
Shinkansen Nozomi 15306270838
Shinkansen Hikari 50106340914
Shinkansen Nozomi 506370848
Shinkansen Nozomi 20106510858
Shinkansen Nozomi 29506540908
Shinkansen Nozomi 706570911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307070917
Shinkansen Hikari 46107100945
Shinkansen Nozomi 907170922
Shinkansen Nozomi 29707200931
Shinkansen Nozomi 15507200931
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507270935
Shinkansen Nozomi 29907300941
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107370947
Shinkansen Hikari 50307401011
Shinkansen Nozomi 10107470955
Shinkansen Nozomi 30107541005
Shinkansen Nozomi 1307571008
Shinkansen Nozomi 30308001014
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708071017
Shinkansen Hikari 46308101045
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508171022
Shinkansen Nozomi 30508201031
Shinkansen Nozomi 15708201031
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908271035
Shinkansen Nozomi 30708301041
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708371047
Shinkansen Hikari 50508401111
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108471055
Shinkansen Nozomi 15908471055
Shinkansen Nozomi 30908541105
Shinkansen Nozomi 10308571108
Shinkansen Nozomi 31109001114
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309071117
Shinkansen Hikari 46509101145
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909171122
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509201131
Shinkansen Nozomi 16109201131
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709271135
Shinkansen Nozomi 31309301141
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109371147
Shinkansen Hikari 50709401211
Shinkansen Nozomi 21909471155
Shinkansen Nozomi 31509541205
Shinkansen Nozomi 10509571208
Shinkansen Nozomi 31710001214
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110071217
Shinkansen Hikari 46710101245
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310171222
Shinkansen Nozomi 31910201231
Shinkansen Nozomi 16510201231
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310271235
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310271235
Shinkansen Nozomi 32110301241
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510371247
Shinkansen Hikari 50910401311
Shinkansen Nozomi 32310471255
Shinkansen Nozomi 16710471255
Shinkansen Nozomi 32510541305
Shinkansen Nozomi 10710571308
Shinkansen Nozomi 32711001314
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511071317
Shinkansen Hikari 46911101345
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711171322
Shinkansen Nozomi 32911201331
Shinkansen Nozomi 16911201331
Shinkansen Nozomi 33111271335
Shinkansen Nozomi 33311301341
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911371347
Shinkansen Hikari 51111401411
Shinkansen Nozomi 17111471355
Shinkansen Nozomi 33511471355
Shinkansen Nozomi 10911571408
Shinkansen Nozomi 33912001414
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712071417
Shinkansen Hikari 47112101445
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112171422
Shinkansen Nozomi 17312201431
Shinkansen Nozomi 34312271435
Shinkansen Nozomi 34512301441
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312371447
Shinkansen Hikari 51312401511
Shinkansen Nozomi 34712471455
Shinkansen Nozomi 17512471455
Shinkansen Nozomi 34912541505
Shinkansen Nozomi 11112571508
Shinkansen Nozomi 35113001514
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913071517
Shinkansen Hikari 47313101545
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513171522
Shinkansen Nozomi 35313201531
Shinkansen Nozomi 17713201531
Shinkansen Nozomi 35513271535
Shinkansen Nozomi 35713301541
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713371547
Shinkansen Hikari 51513401611
Shinkansen Nozomi 35913471555
Shinkansen Nozomi 17913471555
Shinkansen Nozomi 36113541605
Shinkansen Nozomi 11313571608
Shinkansen Nozomi 36314001614
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114071617
Shinkansen Hikari 47514101645
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914171622
Shinkansen Nozomi 36514201631
Shinkansen Nozomi 18114201631
Shinkansen Nozomi 36714271635
Shinkansen Nozomi 36914301641
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114371647
Shinkansen Hikari 51714401711
Shinkansen Nozomi 37114471655
Shinkansen Nozomi 18314471655
Shinkansen Nozomi 37314541705
Shinkansen Nozomi 11514571708
Shinkansen Nozomi 37515001714
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315071717
Shinkansen Hikari 47715101745
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315171722
Shinkansen Nozomi 37715201731
Shinkansen Nozomi 18515201731
Shinkansen Nozomi 37915271735
Shinkansen Nozomi 38115301741
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515371747
Shinkansen Hikari 51915401811
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515471755
Shinkansen Nozomi 18715471755
Shinkansen Nozomi 38315541805
Shinkansen Nozomi 11715571808
Shinkansen Nozomi 38516001814
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716071817
Shinkansen Hikari 47916101845
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716171822
Shinkansen Nozomi 38716201831
Shinkansen Nozomi 18916201831
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916271835
Shinkansen Nozomi 38916301841
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916371847
Shinkansen Hikari 52116401911
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116471855
Shinkansen Nozomi 19116471855
Shinkansen Nozomi 39116541905
Shinkansen Nozomi 5116571908
Shinkansen Nozomi 39317001914
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317071917
Shinkansen Hikari 48117101945
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317171922
Shinkansen Nozomi 39517201931
Shinkansen Nozomi 19317201931
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517271935
Shinkansen Nozomi 39717301941
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517371947
Shinkansen Hikari 52317402011
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717471955
Shinkansen Nozomi 19517471955
Shinkansen Nozomi 39917542005
Shinkansen Nozomi 11917572008
Shinkansen Nozomi 40118002014
Shinkansen Nozomi 12118072017
Shinkansen Hikari 52518102058
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718172022
Shinkansen Nozomi 40318202031
Shinkansen Nozomi 19718202031
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918272035
Shinkansen Nozomi 40518302041
Shinkansen Nozomi 12318372047
Shinkansen Hikari 52718402111
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118472055
Shinkansen Nozomi 40718542105
Shinkansen Nozomi 5918572108
Shinkansen Nozomi 40919002114
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319072117
Shinkansen Hikari 52919102158
Shinkansen Nozomi 12519172122
Shinkansen Nozomi 41119202131
Shinkansen Nozomi 19919202131
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519272135
Shinkansen Nozomi 41319302141
Shinkansen Nozomi 12719372147
Shinkansen Hikari 53119402211
Shinkansen Nozomi 41519472155
Shinkansen Nozomi 41719542205
Shinkansen Nozomi 12919572208
Shinkansen Nozomi 41920002214
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720072217
Shinkansen Hikari 53320102258
Shinkansen Nozomi 13120172222
Shinkansen Nozomi 42120202231
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920272235
Shinkansen Nozomi 42320302241
Shinkansen Nozomi 13320372247
Shinkansen Hikari 53520402314
Shinkansen Nozomi 42520472255
Shinkansen Nozomi 42720542305
Shinkansen Nozomi 13520572308
Shinkansen Nozomi 42921002314
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121072317
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321172321
Shinkansen Nozomi 43121272328
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521302331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message