Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameTokyoKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 106000808
Shinkansen Nozomi 29106060819
Shinkansen Nozomi 306160829
Shinkansen Nozomi 15106200838
Shinkansen Nozomi 29306200838
Shinkansen Hikari 50106260914
Shinkansen Nozomi 506300848
Shinkansen Nozomi 20106430858
Shinkansen Nozomi 29506470908
Shinkansen Nozomi 706500911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307000917
Shinkansen Hikari 46107030947
Shinkansen Nozomi 907100925
Shinkansen Nozomi 15307130931
Shinkansen Nozomi 29707130931
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507200938
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107300950
Shinkansen Hikari 50307331011
Shinkansen Nozomi 10107400958
Shinkansen Nozomi 30107471005
Shinkansen Nozomi 1307501008
Shinkansen Nozomi 30307531014
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708001017
Shinkansen Hikari 46308031047
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508101025
Shinkansen Nozomi 30508131031
Shinkansen Nozomi 15508131031
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908201038
Shinkansen Nozomi 30708231041
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708301050
Shinkansen Hikari 50508331111
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108401058
Shinkansen Nozomi 15708401058
Shinkansen Nozomi 30908471105
Shinkansen Nozomi 10308501108
Shinkansen Nozomi 31108531114
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309001117
Shinkansen Hikari 46509031147
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909101125
Shinkansen Nozomi 15909131131
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509131131
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709201138
Shinkansen Nozomi 31309231141
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109301150
Shinkansen Hikari 50709331211
Shinkansen Nozomi 21909401158
Shinkansen Nozomi 16109401158
Shinkansen Nozomi 31509471205
Shinkansen Nozomi 10509501208
Shinkansen Nozomi 31709531214
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110001217
Shinkansen Hikari 46710031247
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310101225
Shinkansen Nozomi 31910131231
Shinkansen Nozomi 16310131231
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310201238
Shinkansen Nozomi 32110231241
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510301250
Shinkansen Hikari 50910331311
Shinkansen Nozomi 32310401258
Shinkansen Nozomi 16510401258
Shinkansen Nozomi 10710501308
Shinkansen Nozomi 32710531314
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511001317
Shinkansen Hikari 46911031347
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711101325
Shinkansen Nozomi 32911131331
Shinkansen Nozomi 16711131331
Shinkansen Nozomi 33111201338
Shinkansen Nozomi 33311231341
Shinkansen Nozomi 28111231338
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911301350
Shinkansen Hikari 51111331411
Shinkansen Nozomi 33511401358
Shinkansen Nozomi 16911401358
Shinkansen Nozomi 10911501408
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712001417
Shinkansen Hikari 47112031447
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112101425
Shinkansen Nozomi 17112131431
Shinkansen Nozomi 34312201438
Shinkansen Nozomi 28312231438
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312301450
Shinkansen Hikari 51312331511
Shinkansen Nozomi 34712401458
Shinkansen Nozomi 34912471505
Shinkansen Nozomi 11112501508
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913001517
Shinkansen Hikari 47313031547
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513101525
Shinkansen Nozomi 28513231538
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713301550
Shinkansen Hikari 51513331611
Shinkansen Nozomi 35913401558
Shinkansen Nozomi 17713401558
Shinkansen Nozomi 11313501608
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114001617
Shinkansen Hikari 47514031647
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914101625
Shinkansen Nozomi 17914131631
Shinkansen Nozomi 36714201638
Shinkansen Nozomi 36914231641
Shinkansen Nozomi 28714231638
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114301650
Shinkansen Hikari 51714331711
Shinkansen Nozomi 37114401658
Shinkansen Nozomi 18114401658
Shinkansen Nozomi 37314471705
Shinkansen Nozomi 11514501708
Shinkansen Nozomi 37514531714
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315001717
Shinkansen Hikari 47715031747
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315101725
Shinkansen Nozomi 37715131731
Shinkansen Nozomi 18315131731
Shinkansen Nozomi 37915201738
Shinkansen Nozomi 38115231741
Shinkansen Nozomi 28915231738
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515301750
Shinkansen Hikari 51915331811
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515401758
Shinkansen Nozomi 18515401758
Shinkansen Nozomi 38315471805
Shinkansen Nozomi 11715501808
Shinkansen Nozomi 38515531814
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716001817
Shinkansen Hikari 47916031847
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716101825
Shinkansen Nozomi 38716131831
Shinkansen Nozomi 18716131831
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916201838
Shinkansen Nozomi 38916231841
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916301850
Shinkansen Hikari 52116331911
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116401858
Shinkansen Nozomi 18916401858
Shinkansen Nozomi 39116471905
Shinkansen Nozomi 5116501908
Shinkansen Nozomi 39316531914
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317001917
Shinkansen Hikari 48117031947
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317101925
Shinkansen Nozomi 39517131931
Shinkansen Nozomi 19117131931
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517201938
Shinkansen Nozomi 39717231941
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517301950
Shinkansen Hikari 52317332011
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717401958
Shinkansen Nozomi 19317401958
Shinkansen Nozomi 39917472005
Shinkansen Nozomi 11917502008
Shinkansen Nozomi 40117532014
Shinkansen Nozomi 12118002017
Shinkansen Hikari 52518032101
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718102025
Shinkansen Nozomi 19518132031
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918202038
Shinkansen Nozomi 40518232041
Shinkansen Nozomi 12318302050
Shinkansen Hikari 52718332111
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118402058
Shinkansen Nozomi 40718472105
Shinkansen Nozomi 5918502108
Shinkansen Nozomi 40918532114
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319002117
Shinkansen Hikari 52919032201
Shinkansen Nozomi 12519102125
Shinkansen Nozomi 41119132131
Shinkansen Nozomi 19719132131
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519202138
Shinkansen Nozomi 41319232141
Shinkansen Nozomi 12719302150
Shinkansen Hikari 53119332211
Shinkansen Nozomi 41519402158
Shinkansen Nozomi 41719472205
Shinkansen Nozomi 12919502208
Shinkansen Nozomi 41919532214
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720002217
Shinkansen Hikari 53320032301
Shinkansen Nozomi 13120102225
Shinkansen Nozomi 42120132231
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920202238
Shinkansen Nozomi 42320232241
Shinkansen Nozomi 13320302248
Shinkansen Hikari 53520332314
Shinkansen Nozomi 42520402258
Shinkansen Nozomi 42720472305
Shinkansen Nozomi 13520502308
Shinkansen Nozomi 42920532314
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121002317
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321102321
Shinkansen Nozomi 43121202328
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521232331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message