Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameShin-YokohamaKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Hikari 49306000759
Shinkansen Nozomi 9906110802
Shinkansen Nozomi 106180808
Shinkansen Nozomi 29106250819
Shinkansen Nozomi 15106250819
Shinkansen Nozomi 306340826
Shinkansen Nozomi 29306390838
Shinkansen Nozomi 15306390838
Shinkansen Hikari 50106460914
Shinkansen Nozomi 506490848
Shinkansen Nozomi 20107020858
Shinkansen Nozomi 29507060908
Shinkansen Nozomi 707090911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307190917
Shinkansen Hikari 46107210945
Shinkansen Nozomi 907290922
Shinkansen Nozomi 29707320931
Shinkansen Nozomi 15507320931
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507390935
Shinkansen Nozomi 29907420941
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107490947
Shinkansen Hikari 50307521011
Shinkansen Nozomi 10107590955
Shinkansen Nozomi 30108061005
Shinkansen Nozomi 1308091008
Shinkansen Nozomi 30308121014
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708191017
Shinkansen Hikari 46308211045
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508291022
Shinkansen Nozomi 30508321031
Shinkansen Nozomi 15708321031
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908391035
Shinkansen Nozomi 30708421041
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708491047
Shinkansen Hikari 50508521111
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108591055
Shinkansen Nozomi 15908591055
Shinkansen Nozomi 30909061105
Shinkansen Nozomi 10309091108
Shinkansen Nozomi 31109121114
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309191117
Shinkansen Hikari 46509211145
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909291122
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509321131
Shinkansen Nozomi 16109321131
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709391135
Shinkansen Nozomi 31309421141
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109491147
Shinkansen Hikari 50709521211
Shinkansen Nozomi 21909591155
Shinkansen Nozomi 31510061205
Shinkansen Nozomi 10510091208
Shinkansen Nozomi 31710121214
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110191217
Shinkansen Hikari 46710211245
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310291222
Shinkansen Nozomi 31910321231
Shinkansen Nozomi 16510321231
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310391235
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310391235
Shinkansen Nozomi 32110421241
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510491247
Shinkansen Hikari 50910521311
Shinkansen Nozomi 32310591255
Shinkansen Nozomi 16710591255
Shinkansen Nozomi 32511061305
Shinkansen Nozomi 10711091308
Shinkansen Nozomi 32711121314
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511191317
Shinkansen Hikari 46911211345
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711291322
Shinkansen Nozomi 32911321331
Shinkansen Nozomi 16911321331
Shinkansen Nozomi 33111391335
Shinkansen Nozomi 33311421341
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911491347
Shinkansen Hikari 51111521411
Shinkansen Nozomi 17111591355
Shinkansen Nozomi 33511591355
Shinkansen Nozomi 10912091408
Shinkansen Nozomi 33912121414
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712191417
Shinkansen Hikari 47112211445
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112291422
Shinkansen Nozomi 17312321431
Shinkansen Nozomi 34312391435
Shinkansen Nozomi 34512421441
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312491447
Shinkansen Hikari 51312521511
Shinkansen Nozomi 34712591455
Shinkansen Nozomi 17512591455
Shinkansen Nozomi 34913061505
Shinkansen Nozomi 11113091508
Shinkansen Nozomi 35113121514
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913191517
Shinkansen Hikari 47313211545
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513291522
Shinkansen Nozomi 35313321531
Shinkansen Nozomi 17713321531
Shinkansen Nozomi 35513391535
Shinkansen Nozomi 35713421541
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713491547
Shinkansen Hikari 51513521611
Shinkansen Nozomi 35913591555
Shinkansen Nozomi 17913591555
Shinkansen Nozomi 36114061605
Shinkansen Nozomi 11314091608
Shinkansen Nozomi 36314121614
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114191617
Shinkansen Hikari 47514211645
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914291622
Shinkansen Nozomi 36514321631
Shinkansen Nozomi 18114321631
Shinkansen Nozomi 36714391635
Shinkansen Nozomi 36914421641
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114491647
Shinkansen Hikari 51714521711
Shinkansen Nozomi 37114591655
Shinkansen Nozomi 18314591655
Shinkansen Nozomi 37315061705
Shinkansen Nozomi 11515091708
Shinkansen Nozomi 37515121714
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315191717
Shinkansen Hikari 47715211745
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315291722
Shinkansen Nozomi 37715321731
Shinkansen Nozomi 18515321731
Shinkansen Nozomi 37915391735
Shinkansen Nozomi 38115421741
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515491747
Shinkansen Hikari 51915521811
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515591755
Shinkansen Nozomi 18715591755
Shinkansen Nozomi 38316061805
Shinkansen Nozomi 11716091808
Shinkansen Nozomi 38516121814
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716191817
Shinkansen Hikari 47916211845
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716291822
Shinkansen Nozomi 38716321831
Shinkansen Nozomi 18916321831
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916391835
Shinkansen Nozomi 38916421841
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916491847
Shinkansen Hikari 52116521911
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116591855
Shinkansen Nozomi 19116591855
Shinkansen Nozomi 39117061905
Shinkansen Nozomi 5117091908
Shinkansen Nozomi 39317121914
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317191917
Shinkansen Hikari 48117211945
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317291922
Shinkansen Nozomi 39517321931
Shinkansen Nozomi 19317321931
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517391935
Shinkansen Nozomi 39717421941
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517491947
Shinkansen Hikari 52317522011
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717591955
Shinkansen Nozomi 19517591955
Shinkansen Nozomi 39918062005
Shinkansen Nozomi 11918092008
Shinkansen Nozomi 40118122014
Shinkansen Nozomi 12118192017
Shinkansen Hikari 52518212058
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718292022
Shinkansen Nozomi 40318322031
Shinkansen Nozomi 19718322031
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918392035
Shinkansen Nozomi 40518422041
Shinkansen Nozomi 12318492047
Shinkansen Hikari 52718522111
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118592055
Shinkansen Nozomi 40719062105
Shinkansen Nozomi 5919092108
Shinkansen Nozomi 40919122114
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319192117
Shinkansen Hikari 52919212158
Shinkansen Nozomi 12519292122
Shinkansen Nozomi 41119322131
Shinkansen Nozomi 19919322131
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519392135
Shinkansen Nozomi 41319422141
Shinkansen Nozomi 12719492147
Shinkansen Hikari 53119522211
Shinkansen Nozomi 41519592155
Shinkansen Nozomi 41720062205
Shinkansen Nozomi 12920092208
Shinkansen Nozomi 41920122214
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720192217
Shinkansen Hikari 53320212258
Shinkansen Nozomi 13120292222
Shinkansen Nozomi 42120322231
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920392235
Shinkansen Nozomi 42320422241
Shinkansen Nozomi 13320492247
Shinkansen Hikari 53520522314
Shinkansen Nozomi 42520592255
Shinkansen Nozomi 42721062305
Shinkansen Nozomi 13521092308
Shinkansen Nozomi 42921122314
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121192317
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321292321
Shinkansen Nozomi 43121382328
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521422331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message