Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameShin-YokohamaKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Hikari 49306000759
Shinkansen Nozomi 9906110802
Shinkansen Nozomi 106180808
Shinkansen Nozomi 29106250819
Shinkansen Nozomi 15106250819
Shinkansen Nozomi 306340826
Shinkansen Nozomi 29306390838
Shinkansen Nozomi 15306390838
Shinkansen Hikari 50106460914
Shinkansen Nozomi 506490848
Shinkansen Nozomi 20107020858
Shinkansen Nozomi 29507060908
Shinkansen Nozomi 707090911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307190917
Shinkansen Hikari 46107220945
Shinkansen Nozomi 907290925
Shinkansen Nozomi 29707320931
Shinkansen Nozomi 15507320931
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507390938
Shinkansen Nozomi 29907420941
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107490948
Shinkansen Hikari 50307521011
Shinkansen Nozomi 10107590958
Shinkansen Nozomi 30108061005
Shinkansen Nozomi 1308091008
Shinkansen Nozomi 30308121014
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708191017
Shinkansen Hikari 46308221045
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508291025
Shinkansen Nozomi 30508321031
Shinkansen Nozomi 15708321031
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908391038
Shinkansen Nozomi 30708421041
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708491048
Shinkansen Hikari 50508521111
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108591058
Shinkansen Nozomi 15908591058
Shinkansen Nozomi 30909061105
Shinkansen Nozomi 10309091108
Shinkansen Nozomi 31109121114
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309191117
Shinkansen Hikari 46509221145
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909291125
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509321131
Shinkansen Nozomi 16109321131
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709391138
Shinkansen Nozomi 31309421141
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109491148
Shinkansen Hikari 50709521211
Shinkansen Nozomi 21909591158
Shinkansen Nozomi 16309591158
Shinkansen Nozomi 31510061205
Shinkansen Nozomi 10510091208
Shinkansen Nozomi 31710121214
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110191217
Shinkansen Hikari 46710221245
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310291225
Shinkansen Nozomi 31910321231
Shinkansen Nozomi 16510321231
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310391238
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510491248
Shinkansen Hikari 50910521311
Shinkansen Nozomi 32310591258
Shinkansen Nozomi 32511061305
Shinkansen Nozomi 10711091308
Shinkansen Nozomi 32711121314
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511191317
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711291325
Shinkansen Nozomi 32911321331
Shinkansen Nozomi 16911321331
Shinkansen Nozomi 33111391338
Shinkansen Nozomi 33311421341
Shinkansen Nozomi 28111421338
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911491348
Shinkansen Hikari 51111521411
Shinkansen Nozomi 17111591358
Shinkansen Nozomi 33511591358
Shinkansen Nozomi 33712061405
Shinkansen Nozomi 10912091408
Shinkansen Nozomi 33912121414
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712191417
Shinkansen Hikari 47112221445
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112291425
Shinkansen Nozomi 34512421441
Shinkansen Nozomi 28312421438
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312491448
Shinkansen Hikari 51312521511
Shinkansen Nozomi 34712591458
Shinkansen Nozomi 11113091508
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913191517
Shinkansen Hikari 47313221545
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513291525
Shinkansen Nozomi 35313321531
Shinkansen Nozomi 17713321531
Shinkansen Nozomi 35513391538
Shinkansen Nozomi 35713421541
Shinkansen Nozomi 28513421538
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713491548
Shinkansen Hikari 51513521611
Shinkansen Nozomi 35913591558
Shinkansen Nozomi 17913591558
Shinkansen Nozomi 36114061605
Shinkansen Nozomi 11314091608
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114191617
Shinkansen Hikari 47514221645
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914291625
Shinkansen Nozomi 36514321631
Shinkansen Nozomi 18114321631
Shinkansen Nozomi 36714391638
Shinkansen Nozomi 36914421641
Shinkansen Nozomi 28714421638
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114491648
Shinkansen Hikari 51714521711
Shinkansen Nozomi 37114591658
Shinkansen Nozomi 37315061705
Shinkansen Nozomi 11515091708
Shinkansen Nozomi 37515121714
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315191717
Shinkansen Hikari 47715221745
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315291725
Shinkansen Nozomi 37715321731
Shinkansen Nozomi 18515321731
Shinkansen Nozomi 37915391738
Shinkansen Nozomi 38115421741
Shinkansen Nozomi 28915421738
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515491748
Shinkansen Hikari 51915521811
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515591758
Shinkansen Nozomi 18715591758
Shinkansen Nozomi 38316061805
Shinkansen Nozomi 11716091808
Shinkansen Nozomi 38516121814
Shinkansen Hikari 47916221845
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716291825
Shinkansen Nozomi 38716321831
Shinkansen Nozomi 18916321831
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916391838
Shinkansen Nozomi 38916421841
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916491848
Shinkansen Hikari 52116521911
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116591858
Shinkansen Nozomi 39117061905
Shinkansen Nozomi 5117091908
Shinkansen Nozomi 39317121914
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317191917
Shinkansen Hikari 48117221945
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317291925
Shinkansen Nozomi 39517321931
Shinkansen Nozomi 19317321931
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517391938
Shinkansen Nozomi 39717421941
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517491948
Shinkansen Hikari 52317522011
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717591958
Shinkansen Nozomi 19517591958
Shinkansen Nozomi 39918062005
Shinkansen Nozomi 11918092008
Shinkansen Nozomi 40118122014
Shinkansen Nozomi 12118192017
Shinkansen Hikari 52518222101
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718292025
Shinkansen Nozomi 40318322031
Shinkansen Nozomi 19718322031
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918392038
Shinkansen Nozomi 40518422041
Shinkansen Nozomi 12318492048
Shinkansen Hikari 52718522111
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118592058
Shinkansen Nozomi 40719062105
Shinkansen Nozomi 5919092108
Shinkansen Nozomi 40919122114
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319192117
Shinkansen Hikari 52919222201
Shinkansen Nozomi 12519292125
Shinkansen Nozomi 41119322131
Shinkansen Nozomi 19919322131
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519392138
Shinkansen Nozomi 41319422141
Shinkansen Nozomi 12719492148
Shinkansen Hikari 53119522211
Shinkansen Nozomi 41519592158
Shinkansen Nozomi 41720062205
Shinkansen Nozomi 12920092208
Shinkansen Nozomi 41920122214
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720192217
Shinkansen Hikari 53320222301
Shinkansen Nozomi 13120292225
Shinkansen Nozomi 42120322231
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920392238
Shinkansen Nozomi 42320422241
Shinkansen Nozomi 13320492248
Shinkansen Hikari 53520522314
Shinkansen Nozomi 42520592258
Shinkansen Nozomi 42721062305
Shinkansen Nozomi 13521092308
Shinkansen Nozomi 42921122314
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121192317
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321292321
Shinkansen Nozomi 43121382328
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521422331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message