Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShinagawaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140816
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170819
Shinkansen Hikari 50406230903
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406300836
Shinkansen Nozomi 29006350843
Shinkansen Nozomi 10006380846
Shinkansen Hikari 50606410933
Shinkansen Nozomi 29206440853
Shinkansen Nozomi 10206480856
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570906
Shinkansen Nozomi 29407020913
Shinkansen Nozomi 10407050916
Shinkansen Nozomi 29607150922
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807210926
Shinkansen Nozomi 10607260936
Shinkansen Nozomi 29807290943
Shinkansen Hikari 50807321003
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007350946
Shinkansen Nozomi 30007390949
Shinkansen Hikari 51007451033
Shinkansen Nozomi 10807480956
Shinkansen Nozomi 21207561006
Shinkansen Nozomi 30208021012
Shinkansen Nozomi 11008081016
Shinkansen Nozomi 30408121022
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408211026
Shinkansen Nozomi 11208261036
Shinkansen Nozomi 30608291043
Shinkansen Hikari 51208321103
Shinkansen Nozomi 30808391049
Shinkansen Nozomi 11408481056
Shinkansen Nozomi 208561106
Shinkansen Hikari 46008591133
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009021112
Shinkansen Nozomi 11609081116
Shinkansen Nozomi 31209121122
Shinkansen Nozomi 409211126
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809261136
Shinkansen Nozomi 31409291143
Shinkansen Hikari 51409321203
Shinkansen Nozomi 11809351146
Shinkansen Nozomi 31609391149
Shinkansen Nozomi 12009481156
Shinkansen Nozomi 609561206
Shinkansen Hikari 46209591233
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810021212
Shinkansen Nozomi 12210081216
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010121222
Shinkansen Nozomi 810211226
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010261236
Shinkansen Nozomi 15010291243
Shinkansen Hikari 51610321303
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010351246
Shinkansen Nozomi 32410391249
Shinkansen Nozomi 32610481256
Shinkansen Nozomi 15210481256
Shinkansen Nozomi 1210561306
Shinkansen Hikari 46410591333
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811021312
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211081316
Shinkansen Nozomi 33011121322
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411211326
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411291343
Shinkansen Hikari 51811321403
Shinkansen Nozomi 12411351346
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611391349
Shinkansen Nozomi 33811481356
Shinkansen Nozomi 1611561406
Shinkansen Hikari 46611591433
Shinkansen Nozomi 34012021412
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412081416
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212121422
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812211426
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412261436
Shinkansen Nozomi 34612291443
Shinkansen Hikari 52012321503
Shinkansen Nozomi 12612351446
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812391449
Shinkansen Nozomi 35012481456
Shinkansen Nozomi 16012481456
Shinkansen Nozomi 2012561506
Shinkansen Hikari 46812591533
Shinkansen Nozomi 35213021512
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613081516
Shinkansen Nozomi 35413121522
Shinkansen Nozomi 16213121522
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213211526
Shinkansen Nozomi 35613261536
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813291543
Shinkansen Hikari 52213321603
Shinkansen Nozomi 12813351546
Shinkansen Nozomi 36013391549
Shinkansen Nozomi 16413481556
Shinkansen Nozomi 22813481556
Shinkansen Nozomi 2413561606
Shinkansen Hikari 47013591633
Shinkansen Nozomi 36214021612
Shinkansen Nozomi 23014081616
Shinkansen Nozomi 36414121622
Shinkansen Nozomi 16614121622
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614211626
Shinkansen Nozomi 36614261636
Shinkansen Nozomi 36814291643
Shinkansen Hikari 52414321703
Shinkansen Nozomi 13014351646
Shinkansen Nozomi 37014391649
Shinkansen Nozomi 37214481656
Shinkansen Nozomi 16814481656
Shinkansen Nozomi 2814561706
Shinkansen Hikari 47214591733
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215081716
Shinkansen Nozomi 37615121722
Shinkansen Nozomi 17015121722
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015211726
Shinkansen Nozomi 23415261736
Shinkansen Nozomi 37815291743
Shinkansen Hikari 52615321803
Shinkansen Nozomi 13215351746
Shinkansen Nozomi 38015391749
Shinkansen Nozomi 17215481756
Shinkansen Nozomi 23615481756
Shinkansen Nozomi 3215561806
Shinkansen Hikari 47415591833
Shinkansen Nozomi 38216021812
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816081816
Shinkansen Nozomi 38416121822
Shinkansen Nozomi 17416121822
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416211826
Shinkansen Nozomi 24016261836
Shinkansen Nozomi 38616291843
Shinkansen Hikari 52816321903
Shinkansen Nozomi 13416351846
Shinkansen Nozomi 38816391849
Shinkansen Nozomi 24216481856
Shinkansen Nozomi 17616481856
Shinkansen Nozomi 3616561906
Shinkansen Hikari 47616591933
Shinkansen Nozomi 39017021912
Shinkansen Nozomi 24417081916
Shinkansen Nozomi 39217121922
Shinkansen Nozomi 17817121922
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817211926
Shinkansen Nozomi 24617261936
Shinkansen Nozomi 39417291943
Shinkansen Hikari 53017322003
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017351946
Shinkansen Nozomi 39617391949
Shinkansen Nozomi 13617481956
Shinkansen Nozomi 4217562006
Shinkansen Hikari 47817592033
Shinkansen Nozomi 39818022012
Shinkansen Nozomi 24818082016
Shinkansen Nozomi 40018122022
Shinkansen Nozomi 18018122022
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418212026
Shinkansen Nozomi 25018262036
Shinkansen Nozomi 40218292043
Shinkansen Hikari 53218322103
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618352046
Shinkansen Nozomi 40418392049
Shinkansen Nozomi 13818482056
Shinkansen Nozomi 4818562106
Shinkansen Hikari 48018592133
Shinkansen Nozomi 40619022112
Shinkansen Nozomi 25219082116
Shinkansen Nozomi 40819122122
Shinkansen Nozomi 18219122122
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019212126
Shinkansen Nozomi 41019262136
Shinkansen Nozomi 41219292143
Shinkansen Hikari 53419322203
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219352146
Shinkansen Nozomi 41419392149
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419482156
Shinkansen Nozomi 41619482156
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419482156
Shinkansen Nozomi 5419562206
Shinkansen Hikari 48219592233
Shinkansen Nozomi 41820022212
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420082216
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122222
Shinkansen Nozomi 42020122222
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122222
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620212226
Shinkansen Nozomi 42220262236
Shinkansen Nozomi 42420292243
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820352246
Shinkansen Nozomi 42620392249
Shinkansen Hikari 53620422302
Shinkansen Nozomi 42820452255
Shinkansen Hikari 53820532319
Shinkansen Nozomi 6020562304
Shinkansen Nozomi 43021012310
Shinkansen Nozomi 18821112322
Shinkansen Nozomi 43221112322
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221182325
Shinkansen Nozomi 19021252335
Shinkansen Nozomi 43421252335
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421372338

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message