Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShinagawaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140816
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170819
Shinkansen Hikari 50406230903
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406300836
Shinkansen Nozomi 29006350843
Shinkansen Nozomi 10006380846
Shinkansen Hikari 50606420933
Shinkansen Nozomi 10206480856
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606550906
Shinkansen Nozomi 29207020913
Shinkansen Nozomi 10407060916
Shinkansen Nozomi 29407120922
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807180926
Shinkansen Nozomi 10607260936
Shinkansen Nozomi 29607290943
Shinkansen Hikari 50807321003
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007350946
Shinkansen Nozomi 29807380949
Shinkansen Hikari 51007421033
Shinkansen Nozomi 10807450956
Shinkansen Nozomi 21207531006
Shinkansen Nozomi 30008021013
Shinkansen Nozomi 11008051016
Shinkansen Nozomi 30208121023
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408181026
Shinkansen Nozomi 11208261036
Shinkansen Nozomi 30408291043
Shinkansen Hikari 51208331103
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608361046
Shinkansen Nozomi 11408451056
Shinkansen Nozomi 208531106
Shinkansen Hikari 46008561133
Shinkansen Nozomi 30809021113
Shinkansen Nozomi 11609051116
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009121123
Shinkansen Nozomi 409181126
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809261136
Shinkansen Nozomi 31209291143
Shinkansen Hikari 51409331203
Shinkansen Nozomi 11809361146
Shinkansen Nozomi 31409391149
Shinkansen Nozomi 12009451156
Shinkansen Nozomi 609531206
Shinkansen Hikari 46209561233
Shinkansen Nozomi 12210051216
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810121223
Shinkansen Nozomi 810181226
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010291243
Shinkansen Nozomi 15010291243
Shinkansen Hikari 51610331303
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010361246
Shinkansen Nozomi 15210451256
Shinkansen Nozomi 1210531306
Shinkansen Hikari 46410561333
Shinkansen Nozomi 32611021313
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211051316
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811121323
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411181326
Shinkansen Nozomi 33011261336
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211291343
Shinkansen Hikari 51811331403
Shinkansen Nozomi 12411361346
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411391349
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611451356
Shinkansen Nozomi 15611451356
Shinkansen Nozomi 1611531406
Shinkansen Hikari 46611561433
Shinkansen Nozomi 33812021413
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412051416
Shinkansen Nozomi 34012121423
Shinkansen Nozomi 15812121423
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812181426
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212261436
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412291443
Shinkansen Hikari 52012331503
Shinkansen Nozomi 12612361446
Shinkansen Nozomi 34612391449
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812451456
Shinkansen Nozomi 16012451456
Shinkansen Nozomi 2012531506
Shinkansen Hikari 46812561533
Shinkansen Nozomi 35013021513
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613051516
Shinkansen Nozomi 35213121523
Shinkansen Nozomi 16213121523
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213181526
Shinkansen Nozomi 35413261536
Shinkansen Nozomi 35613291543
Shinkansen Hikari 52213331603
Shinkansen Nozomi 12813361546
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813391549
Shinkansen Nozomi 16413451556
Shinkansen Nozomi 22813451556
Shinkansen Nozomi 2413531606
Shinkansen Hikari 47013561633
Shinkansen Nozomi 36014021613
Shinkansen Nozomi 23014051616
Shinkansen Nozomi 16614121623
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614181626
Shinkansen Nozomi 36414261636
Shinkansen Nozomi 36614291643
Shinkansen Hikari 52414331703
Shinkansen Nozomi 13014361646
Shinkansen Nozomi 36814391649
Shinkansen Nozomi 37014451656
Shinkansen Nozomi 16814451656
Shinkansen Nozomi 2814531706
Shinkansen Hikari 47214561733
Shinkansen Nozomi 37215021713
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215051716
Shinkansen Nozomi 37415121723
Shinkansen Nozomi 17015121723
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015181726
Shinkansen Nozomi 23415261736
Shinkansen Nozomi 37615291743
Shinkansen Hikari 52615331803
Shinkansen Nozomi 13215361746
Shinkansen Nozomi 37815391749
Shinkansen Nozomi 17215451756
Shinkansen Nozomi 23615451756
Shinkansen Nozomi 3215531806
Shinkansen Hikari 47415561833
Shinkansen Nozomi 38016021813
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816051816
Shinkansen Nozomi 38216121823
Shinkansen Nozomi 17416121823
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416181826
Shinkansen Nozomi 24016261836
Shinkansen Nozomi 38416291843
Shinkansen Hikari 52816331903
Shinkansen Nozomi 13416361846
Shinkansen Nozomi 38616391849
Shinkansen Nozomi 24216451856
Shinkansen Nozomi 3616531906
Shinkansen Hikari 47616561933
Shinkansen Nozomi 38817021913
Shinkansen Nozomi 24417051916
Shinkansen Nozomi 39017121923
Shinkansen Nozomi 17817121923
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817181926
Shinkansen Nozomi 24617261936
Shinkansen Nozomi 39217291943
Shinkansen Hikari 53017332003
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017361946
Shinkansen Nozomi 39417391949
Shinkansen Nozomi 13617451956
Shinkansen Nozomi 4217532006
Shinkansen Hikari 47817562033
Shinkansen Nozomi 39618022013
Shinkansen Nozomi 24818052016
Shinkansen Nozomi 39818122023
Shinkansen Nozomi 18018122023
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418182026
Shinkansen Nozomi 25018262036
Shinkansen Nozomi 40018292043
Shinkansen Hikari 53218332103
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618362046
Shinkansen Nozomi 40218392049
Shinkansen Nozomi 13818452056
Shinkansen Nozomi 4818532106
Shinkansen Hikari 48018562133
Shinkansen Nozomi 40419022113
Shinkansen Nozomi 25219052116
Shinkansen Nozomi 40619122123
Shinkansen Nozomi 18219122123
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019182126
Shinkansen Nozomi 40819262136
Shinkansen Nozomi 41019292143
Shinkansen Hikari 53419332203
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219362146
Shinkansen Nozomi 41219392149
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419452156
Shinkansen Nozomi 41419452156
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419452156
Shinkansen Nozomi 5419532206
Shinkansen Hikari 48219562233
Shinkansen Nozomi 41620022213
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420052216
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122223
Shinkansen Nozomi 41820122223
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122223
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620182226
Shinkansen Nozomi 42020262236
Shinkansen Nozomi 42220292243
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820362246
Shinkansen Nozomi 42420392249
Shinkansen Hikari 53620422303
Shinkansen Nozomi 42620452256
Shinkansen Hikari 53820532319
Shinkansen Nozomi 6020562306
Shinkansen Nozomi 42821022312
Shinkansen Nozomi 18821112322
Shinkansen Nozomi 43021112322
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221182325
Shinkansen Nozomi 19021252335
Shinkansen Nozomi 43221252335
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421372338

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message