Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoTokyoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140823
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170826
Shinkansen Hikari 50406230910
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406300843
Shinkansen Nozomi 29006350850
Shinkansen Nozomi 10006380853
Shinkansen Hikari 50606420940
Shinkansen Nozomi 10206480903
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570913
Shinkansen Nozomi 29207020920
Shinkansen Nozomi 10407050923
Shinkansen Nozomi 29407120930
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807180933
Shinkansen Nozomi 10607260943
Shinkansen Nozomi 29607290950
Shinkansen Hikari 50807321010
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007350953
Shinkansen Nozomi 29807390956
Shinkansen Hikari 51007421040
Shinkansen Nozomi 10807451003
Shinkansen Nozomi 21207551013
Shinkansen Nozomi 30008021020
Shinkansen Nozomi 11008051023
Shinkansen Nozomi 30208121030
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408181033
Shinkansen Nozomi 11208261043
Shinkansen Nozomi 30408291050
Shinkansen Hikari 51208321110
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608351053
Shinkansen Nozomi 30608391056
Shinkansen Nozomi 11408451103
Shinkansen Nozomi 208551113
Shinkansen Hikari 46008581140
Shinkansen Nozomi 30809021120
Shinkansen Nozomi 11609051123
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009121130
Shinkansen Nozomi 409181133
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809261143
Shinkansen Nozomi 31209291150
Shinkansen Hikari 51409321210
Shinkansen Nozomi 11809351153
Shinkansen Nozomi 31409391156
Shinkansen Nozomi 12009451203
Shinkansen Nozomi 609551213
Shinkansen Hikari 46209581240
Shinkansen Nozomi 31610021220
Shinkansen Nozomi 12210051223
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810121230
Shinkansen Nozomi 810181233
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010261243
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010291250
Shinkansen Nozomi 15010291250
Shinkansen Hikari 51610321310
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010351253
Shinkansen Nozomi 32210391256
Shinkansen Nozomi 32410451303
Shinkansen Nozomi 15210451303
Shinkansen Nozomi 1210551313
Shinkansen Hikari 46410581340
Shinkansen Nozomi 32611021320
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211051323
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811121330
Shinkansen Nozomi 15411121330
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411181333
Shinkansen Nozomi 33011261343
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211291350
Shinkansen Hikari 51811321410
Shinkansen Nozomi 12411351353
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411391356
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611451403
Shinkansen Nozomi 15611451403
Shinkansen Nozomi 1611551413
Shinkansen Hikari 46611581440
Shinkansen Nozomi 33812021420
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412051423
Shinkansen Nozomi 34012121430
Shinkansen Nozomi 15812121430
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812181433
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212261443
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412291450
Shinkansen Hikari 52012321510
Shinkansen Nozomi 12612351453
Shinkansen Nozomi 34612391456
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812451503
Shinkansen Nozomi 16012451503
Shinkansen Nozomi 2012551513
Shinkansen Hikari 46812581540
Shinkansen Nozomi 35013021520
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613051523
Shinkansen Nozomi 35213121530
Shinkansen Nozomi 16213121530
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213181533
Shinkansen Nozomi 35413261543
Shinkansen Nozomi 35613291550
Shinkansen Hikari 52213321610
Shinkansen Nozomi 12813351553
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813391556
Shinkansen Nozomi 16413451603
Shinkansen Nozomi 22813451603
Shinkansen Nozomi 2413551613
Shinkansen Hikari 47013581640
Shinkansen Nozomi 36014021620
Shinkansen Nozomi 23014051623
Shinkansen Nozomi 36214121630
Shinkansen Nozomi 16614121630
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614181633
Shinkansen Nozomi 36414261643
Shinkansen Nozomi 36614291650
Shinkansen Hikari 52414321710
Shinkansen Nozomi 13014351653
Shinkansen Nozomi 36814391656
Shinkansen Nozomi 37014451703
Shinkansen Nozomi 16814451703
Shinkansen Nozomi 2814551713
Shinkansen Hikari 47214581740
Shinkansen Nozomi 37215021720
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215051723
Shinkansen Nozomi 37415121730
Shinkansen Nozomi 17015121730
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015181733
Shinkansen Nozomi 23415261743
Shinkansen Nozomi 37615291750
Shinkansen Hikari 52615321810
Shinkansen Nozomi 13215351753
Shinkansen Nozomi 37815391756
Shinkansen Nozomi 17215451803
Shinkansen Nozomi 23615451803
Shinkansen Nozomi 3215551813
Shinkansen Hikari 47415581840
Shinkansen Nozomi 38016021820
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816051823
Shinkansen Nozomi 38216121830
Shinkansen Nozomi 17416121830
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416181833
Shinkansen Nozomi 24016261843
Shinkansen Nozomi 38416291850
Shinkansen Hikari 52816321910
Shinkansen Nozomi 13416351853
Shinkansen Nozomi 38616391856
Shinkansen Nozomi 24216451903
Shinkansen Nozomi 17616451903
Shinkansen Nozomi 3616551913
Shinkansen Hikari 47616581940
Shinkansen Nozomi 38817021920
Shinkansen Nozomi 24417051923
Shinkansen Nozomi 39017121930
Shinkansen Nozomi 17817121930
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817181933
Shinkansen Nozomi 24617261943
Shinkansen Nozomi 39217291950
Shinkansen Hikari 53017322010
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017351953
Shinkansen Nozomi 39417391956
Shinkansen Nozomi 13617452003
Shinkansen Nozomi 4217552013
Shinkansen Hikari 47817582040
Shinkansen Nozomi 39618022020
Shinkansen Nozomi 24818052023
Shinkansen Nozomi 39818122030
Shinkansen Nozomi 18018122030
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418182033
Shinkansen Nozomi 25018262043
Shinkansen Nozomi 40018292050
Shinkansen Hikari 53218322110
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618352053
Shinkansen Nozomi 40218392056
Shinkansen Nozomi 13818452103
Shinkansen Nozomi 4818552113
Shinkansen Hikari 48018582140
Shinkansen Nozomi 40419022120
Shinkansen Nozomi 25219052123
Shinkansen Nozomi 40619122130
Shinkansen Nozomi 18219122130
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019182133
Shinkansen Nozomi 40819262143
Shinkansen Nozomi 41019292150
Shinkansen Hikari 53419322210
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219352153
Shinkansen Nozomi 41219392156
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419452203
Shinkansen Nozomi 41419452203
Shinkansen Nozomi 5419552213
Shinkansen Hikari 48219582240
Shinkansen Nozomi 41620022220
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420052223
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 41820122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620182233
Shinkansen Nozomi 42020252243
Shinkansen Nozomi 42220292250
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820352253
Shinkansen Nozomi 42420392256
Shinkansen Hikari 53620422308
Shinkansen Nozomi 42620452302
Shinkansen Hikari 53820532326
Shinkansen Nozomi 6020562311
Shinkansen Nozomi 42821012317
Shinkansen Nozomi 18821112329
Shinkansen Nozomi 43021112329
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221182332
Shinkansen Nozomi 19021252342
Shinkansen Nozomi 43221252342
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421372345

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message