Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoTokyoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140823
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170826
Shinkansen Hikari 50406230910
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406300843
Shinkansen Nozomi 29006350850
Shinkansen Nozomi 10006380853
Shinkansen Hikari 50606410940
Shinkansen Nozomi 29206440859
Shinkansen Nozomi 10206480903
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570913
Shinkansen Nozomi 29407020920
Shinkansen Nozomi 10407050923
Shinkansen Nozomi 29607150930
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807210933
Shinkansen Nozomi 10607260943
Shinkansen Nozomi 29807290950
Shinkansen Hikari 50807321010
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007350953
Shinkansen Nozomi 30007390956
Shinkansen Hikari 51007451040
Shinkansen Nozomi 10807481003
Shinkansen Nozomi 21207561013
Shinkansen Nozomi 30208021020
Shinkansen Nozomi 11008081023
Shinkansen Nozomi 30408121030
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408211033
Shinkansen Nozomi 11208261043
Shinkansen Nozomi 30608291050
Shinkansen Hikari 51208321110
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608351053
Shinkansen Nozomi 30808391056
Shinkansen Nozomi 11408481103
Shinkansen Nozomi 208561113
Shinkansen Hikari 46008591140
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009021120
Shinkansen Nozomi 11609081123
Shinkansen Nozomi 31209121130
Shinkansen Nozomi 409211133
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809261143
Shinkansen Nozomi 31409291150
Shinkansen Hikari 51409321210
Shinkansen Nozomi 11809351153
Shinkansen Nozomi 31609391156
Shinkansen Nozomi 12009481203
Shinkansen Nozomi 609561213
Shinkansen Hikari 46209591240
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810021220
Shinkansen Nozomi 12210081223
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010121230
Shinkansen Nozomi 810211233
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010261243
Shinkansen Nozomi 32210291250
Shinkansen Nozomi 15010291250
Shinkansen Hikari 51610321310
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010351253
Shinkansen Nozomi 32410391256
Shinkansen Nozomi 32610481303
Shinkansen Nozomi 15210481303
Shinkansen Nozomi 1210561313
Shinkansen Hikari 46410591340
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811021320
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211081323
Shinkansen Nozomi 33011121330
Shinkansen Nozomi 15411121330
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411211333
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211261343
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411291350
Shinkansen Hikari 51811321410
Shinkansen Nozomi 12411351353
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611391356
Shinkansen Nozomi 33811481403
Shinkansen Nozomi 15611481403
Shinkansen Nozomi 1611561413
Shinkansen Hikari 46611591440
Shinkansen Nozomi 34012021420
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412081423
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212121430
Shinkansen Nozomi 15812121430
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812211433
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412261443
Shinkansen Nozomi 34612291450
Shinkansen Hikari 52012321510
Shinkansen Nozomi 12612351453
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812391456
Shinkansen Nozomi 35012481503
Shinkansen Nozomi 16012481503
Shinkansen Nozomi 2012561513
Shinkansen Hikari 46812591540
Shinkansen Nozomi 35213021520
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613081523
Shinkansen Nozomi 35413121530
Shinkansen Nozomi 16213121530
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213211533
Shinkansen Nozomi 35613261543
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813291550
Shinkansen Hikari 52213321610
Shinkansen Nozomi 12813351553
Shinkansen Nozomi 36013391556
Shinkansen Nozomi 16413481603
Shinkansen Nozomi 22813481603
Shinkansen Nozomi 2413561613
Shinkansen Hikari 47013591640
Shinkansen Nozomi 36214021620
Shinkansen Nozomi 23014081623
Shinkansen Nozomi 36414121630
Shinkansen Nozomi 16614121630
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614211633
Shinkansen Nozomi 36614261643
Shinkansen Nozomi 36814291650
Shinkansen Hikari 52414321710
Shinkansen Nozomi 13014351653
Shinkansen Nozomi 37014391656
Shinkansen Nozomi 37214481703
Shinkansen Nozomi 16814481703
Shinkansen Nozomi 2814561713
Shinkansen Hikari 47214591740
Shinkansen Nozomi 37415021720
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215081723
Shinkansen Nozomi 37615121730
Shinkansen Nozomi 17015121730
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015211733
Shinkansen Nozomi 23415261743
Shinkansen Nozomi 37815291750
Shinkansen Hikari 52615321810
Shinkansen Nozomi 13215351753
Shinkansen Nozomi 38015391756
Shinkansen Nozomi 17215481803
Shinkansen Nozomi 23615481803
Shinkansen Nozomi 3215561813
Shinkansen Hikari 47415591840
Shinkansen Nozomi 38216021820
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816081823
Shinkansen Nozomi 38416121830
Shinkansen Nozomi 17416121830
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416211833
Shinkansen Nozomi 24016261843
Shinkansen Nozomi 38616291850
Shinkansen Hikari 52816321910
Shinkansen Nozomi 13416351853
Shinkansen Nozomi 38816391856
Shinkansen Nozomi 24216481903
Shinkansen Nozomi 17616481903
Shinkansen Nozomi 3616561913
Shinkansen Hikari 47616591940
Shinkansen Nozomi 39017021920
Shinkansen Nozomi 24417081923
Shinkansen Nozomi 39217121930
Shinkansen Nozomi 17817121930
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817211933
Shinkansen Nozomi 24617261943
Shinkansen Nozomi 39417291950
Shinkansen Hikari 53017322010
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017351953
Shinkansen Nozomi 39617391956
Shinkansen Nozomi 13617482003
Shinkansen Nozomi 4217562013
Shinkansen Hikari 47817592040
Shinkansen Nozomi 39818022020
Shinkansen Nozomi 24818082023
Shinkansen Nozomi 40018122030
Shinkansen Nozomi 18018122030
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418212033
Shinkansen Nozomi 25018262043
Shinkansen Nozomi 40218292050
Shinkansen Hikari 53218322110
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618352053
Shinkansen Nozomi 40418392056
Shinkansen Nozomi 13818482103
Shinkansen Nozomi 4818562113
Shinkansen Hikari 48018592140
Shinkansen Nozomi 40619022120
Shinkansen Nozomi 25219082123
Shinkansen Nozomi 40819122130
Shinkansen Nozomi 18219122130
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019212133
Shinkansen Nozomi 41019262143
Shinkansen Nozomi 41219292150
Shinkansen Hikari 53419322210
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219352153
Shinkansen Nozomi 41419392156
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419482203
Shinkansen Nozomi 41619482203
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419482203
Shinkansen Nozomi 5419562213
Shinkansen Hikari 48219592240
Shinkansen Nozomi 41820022220
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420082223
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 42020122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620212233
Shinkansen Nozomi 42220262243
Shinkansen Nozomi 42420292250
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820352253
Shinkansen Nozomi 42620392256
Shinkansen Hikari 53620422308
Shinkansen Nozomi 42820452302
Shinkansen Hikari 53820532326
Shinkansen Nozomi 6020562311
Shinkansen Nozomi 43021012317
Shinkansen Nozomi 18821112329
Shinkansen Nozomi 43221112329
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221182332
Shinkansen Nozomi 19021252342
Shinkansen Nozomi 43421252342
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421372345

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message