Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoTokyoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140823
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170826
Shinkansen Hikari 50406230910
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406300843
Shinkansen Nozomi 29006350850
Shinkansen Nozomi 10006380853
Shinkansen Hikari 50606420940
Shinkansen Nozomi 10206480903
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606550913
Shinkansen Nozomi 29207020920
Shinkansen Nozomi 10407060923
Shinkansen Nozomi 29407120930
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807180933
Shinkansen Nozomi 10607260943
Shinkansen Nozomi 29607290950
Shinkansen Hikari 50807321010
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007350953
Shinkansen Nozomi 29807380956
Shinkansen Hikari 51007421040
Shinkansen Nozomi 10807451003
Shinkansen Nozomi 21207531013
Shinkansen Nozomi 30008021020
Shinkansen Nozomi 11008051023
Shinkansen Nozomi 30208121030
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408181033
Shinkansen Nozomi 11208261043
Shinkansen Nozomi 30408291050
Shinkansen Hikari 51208331110
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608361053
Shinkansen Nozomi 11408451103
Shinkansen Nozomi 208531113
Shinkansen Hikari 46008561140
Shinkansen Nozomi 30809021120
Shinkansen Nozomi 11609051123
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009121130
Shinkansen Nozomi 409181133
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809261143
Shinkansen Nozomi 31209291150
Shinkansen Hikari 51409331210
Shinkansen Nozomi 11809361153
Shinkansen Nozomi 31409391156
Shinkansen Nozomi 12009451203
Shinkansen Nozomi 609531213
Shinkansen Hikari 46209561240
Shinkansen Nozomi 12210051223
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810121230
Shinkansen Nozomi 810181233
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010291250
Shinkansen Nozomi 15010291250
Shinkansen Hikari 51610331310
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010361253
Shinkansen Nozomi 15210451303
Shinkansen Nozomi 1210531313
Shinkansen Hikari 46410561340
Shinkansen Nozomi 32611021320
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211051323
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811121330
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411181333
Shinkansen Nozomi 33011261343
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211291350
Shinkansen Hikari 51811331410
Shinkansen Nozomi 12411361353
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411391356
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611451403
Shinkansen Nozomi 15611451403
Shinkansen Nozomi 1611531413
Shinkansen Hikari 46611561440
Shinkansen Nozomi 33812021420
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412051423
Shinkansen Nozomi 34012121430
Shinkansen Nozomi 15812121430
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812181433
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212261443
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412291450
Shinkansen Hikari 52012331510
Shinkansen Nozomi 12612361453
Shinkansen Nozomi 34612391456
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812451503
Shinkansen Nozomi 16012451503
Shinkansen Nozomi 2012531513
Shinkansen Hikari 46812561540
Shinkansen Nozomi 35013021520
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613051523
Shinkansen Nozomi 35213121530
Shinkansen Nozomi 16213121530
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213181533
Shinkansen Nozomi 35413261543
Shinkansen Nozomi 35613291550
Shinkansen Hikari 52213331610
Shinkansen Nozomi 12813361553
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813391556
Shinkansen Nozomi 16413451603
Shinkansen Nozomi 22813451603
Shinkansen Nozomi 2413531613
Shinkansen Hikari 47013561640
Shinkansen Nozomi 36014021620
Shinkansen Nozomi 23014051623
Shinkansen Nozomi 16614121630
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614181633
Shinkansen Nozomi 36414261643
Shinkansen Nozomi 36614291650
Shinkansen Hikari 52414331710
Shinkansen Nozomi 13014361653
Shinkansen Nozomi 36814391656
Shinkansen Nozomi 37014451703
Shinkansen Nozomi 16814451703
Shinkansen Nozomi 2814531713
Shinkansen Hikari 47214561740
Shinkansen Nozomi 37215021720
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215051723
Shinkansen Nozomi 37415121730
Shinkansen Nozomi 17015121730
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015181733
Shinkansen Nozomi 23415261743
Shinkansen Nozomi 37615291750
Shinkansen Hikari 52615331810
Shinkansen Nozomi 13215361753
Shinkansen Nozomi 37815391756
Shinkansen Nozomi 17215451803
Shinkansen Nozomi 23615451803
Shinkansen Nozomi 3215531813
Shinkansen Hikari 47415561840
Shinkansen Nozomi 38016021820
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816051823
Shinkansen Nozomi 38216121830
Shinkansen Nozomi 17416121830
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416181833
Shinkansen Nozomi 24016261843
Shinkansen Nozomi 38416291850
Shinkansen Hikari 52816331910
Shinkansen Nozomi 13416361853
Shinkansen Nozomi 38616391856
Shinkansen Nozomi 24216451903
Shinkansen Nozomi 3616531913
Shinkansen Hikari 47616561940
Shinkansen Nozomi 38817021920
Shinkansen Nozomi 24417051923
Shinkansen Nozomi 39017121930
Shinkansen Nozomi 17817121930
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817181933
Shinkansen Nozomi 24617261943
Shinkansen Nozomi 39217291950
Shinkansen Hikari 53017332010
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017361953
Shinkansen Nozomi 39417391956
Shinkansen Nozomi 13617452003
Shinkansen Nozomi 4217532013
Shinkansen Hikari 47817562040
Shinkansen Nozomi 39618022020
Shinkansen Nozomi 24818052023
Shinkansen Nozomi 39818122030
Shinkansen Nozomi 18018122030
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418182033
Shinkansen Nozomi 25018262043
Shinkansen Nozomi 40018292050
Shinkansen Hikari 53218332110
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618362053
Shinkansen Nozomi 40218392056
Shinkansen Nozomi 13818452103
Shinkansen Nozomi 4818532113
Shinkansen Hikari 48018562140
Shinkansen Nozomi 40419022120
Shinkansen Nozomi 25219052123
Shinkansen Nozomi 40619122130
Shinkansen Nozomi 18219122130
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019182133
Shinkansen Nozomi 40819262143
Shinkansen Nozomi 41019292150
Shinkansen Hikari 53419332210
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219362153
Shinkansen Nozomi 41219392156
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419452203
Shinkansen Nozomi 41419452203
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419452203
Shinkansen Nozomi 5419532213
Shinkansen Hikari 48219562240
Shinkansen Nozomi 41620022220
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420052223
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 41820122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122230
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620182233
Shinkansen Nozomi 42020262243
Shinkansen Nozomi 42220292250
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820362253
Shinkansen Nozomi 42420392256
Shinkansen Hikari 53620422310
Shinkansen Nozomi 42620452303
Shinkansen Hikari 53820532326
Shinkansen Nozomi 6020562313
Shinkansen Nozomi 42821022319
Shinkansen Nozomi 18821112329
Shinkansen Nozomi 43021112329
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221182332
Shinkansen Nozomi 19021252342
Shinkansen Nozomi 43221252342
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421372345

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message