Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShin-YokohamaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140805
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170808
Shinkansen Hikari 50406230852
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406300824
Shinkansen Nozomi 29006350832
Shinkansen Nozomi 10006380834
Shinkansen Hikari 50606420922
Shinkansen Nozomi 10206480844
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606550855
Shinkansen Nozomi 29207020901
Shinkansen Nozomi 10407060904
Shinkansen Nozomi 29407120911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807180914
Shinkansen Nozomi 10607260924
Shinkansen Nozomi 29607290931
Shinkansen Hikari 50807320952
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007350934
Shinkansen Nozomi 29807380937
Shinkansen Hikari 51007421022
Shinkansen Nozomi 10807450944
Shinkansen Nozomi 21207530955
Shinkansen Nozomi 30008021001
Shinkansen Nozomi 11008051004
Shinkansen Nozomi 30208121011
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408181014
Shinkansen Nozomi 11208261024
Shinkansen Nozomi 30408291031
Shinkansen Hikari 51208331052
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608361034
Shinkansen Nozomi 11408451044
Shinkansen Nozomi 208531055
Shinkansen Hikari 46008561122
Shinkansen Nozomi 30809021101
Shinkansen Nozomi 11609051104
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009121111
Shinkansen Nozomi 409181114
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809261124
Shinkansen Nozomi 31209291131
Shinkansen Hikari 51409331152
Shinkansen Nozomi 11809361134
Shinkansen Nozomi 31409391137
Shinkansen Nozomi 12009451144
Shinkansen Nozomi 609531155
Shinkansen Hikari 46209561222
Shinkansen Nozomi 12210051204
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810121211
Shinkansen Nozomi 810181214
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010291231
Shinkansen Nozomi 15010291231
Shinkansen Hikari 51610331252
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010361234
Shinkansen Nozomi 15210451244
Shinkansen Nozomi 1210531255
Shinkansen Hikari 46410561322
Shinkansen Nozomi 32611021301
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211051304
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811121311
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411181314
Shinkansen Nozomi 33011261324
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211291331
Shinkansen Hikari 51811331352
Shinkansen Nozomi 12411361334
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411391337
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611451344
Shinkansen Nozomi 15611451344
Shinkansen Nozomi 1611531355
Shinkansen Hikari 46611561422
Shinkansen Nozomi 33812021401
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412051404
Shinkansen Nozomi 34012121411
Shinkansen Nozomi 15812121411
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812181414
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212261424
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412291431
Shinkansen Hikari 52012331452
Shinkansen Nozomi 12612361434
Shinkansen Nozomi 34612391437
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812451444
Shinkansen Nozomi 16012451444
Shinkansen Nozomi 2012531455
Shinkansen Hikari 46812561522
Shinkansen Nozomi 35013021501
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613051504
Shinkansen Nozomi 35213121511
Shinkansen Nozomi 16213121511
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213181514
Shinkansen Nozomi 35413261524
Shinkansen Nozomi 35613291531
Shinkansen Hikari 52213331552
Shinkansen Nozomi 12813361534
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813391537
Shinkansen Nozomi 16413451544
Shinkansen Nozomi 22813451544
Shinkansen Nozomi 2413531555
Shinkansen Hikari 47013561622
Shinkansen Nozomi 36014021601
Shinkansen Nozomi 23014051604
Shinkansen Nozomi 16614121611
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614181614
Shinkansen Nozomi 36414261624
Shinkansen Nozomi 36614291631
Shinkansen Hikari 52414331652
Shinkansen Nozomi 13014361634
Shinkansen Nozomi 36814391637
Shinkansen Nozomi 37014451644
Shinkansen Nozomi 16814451644
Shinkansen Nozomi 2814531655
Shinkansen Hikari 47214561722
Shinkansen Nozomi 37215021701
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215051704
Shinkansen Nozomi 37415121711
Shinkansen Nozomi 17015121711
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015181714
Shinkansen Nozomi 23415261724
Shinkansen Nozomi 37615291731
Shinkansen Hikari 52615331752
Shinkansen Nozomi 13215361734
Shinkansen Nozomi 37815391737
Shinkansen Nozomi 17215451744
Shinkansen Nozomi 23615451744
Shinkansen Nozomi 3215531755
Shinkansen Hikari 47415561822
Shinkansen Nozomi 38016021801
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816051804
Shinkansen Nozomi 38216121811
Shinkansen Nozomi 17416121811
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416181814
Shinkansen Nozomi 24016261824
Shinkansen Nozomi 38416291831
Shinkansen Hikari 52816331852
Shinkansen Nozomi 13416361834
Shinkansen Nozomi 38616391837
Shinkansen Nozomi 24216451844
Shinkansen Nozomi 3616531855
Shinkansen Hikari 47616561922
Shinkansen Nozomi 38817021901
Shinkansen Nozomi 24417051904
Shinkansen Nozomi 39017121911
Shinkansen Nozomi 17817121911
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817181914
Shinkansen Nozomi 24617261924
Shinkansen Nozomi 39217291931
Shinkansen Hikari 53017331952
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017361934
Shinkansen Nozomi 39417391937
Shinkansen Nozomi 13617451944
Shinkansen Nozomi 4217531955
Shinkansen Hikari 47817562022
Shinkansen Nozomi 39618022001
Shinkansen Nozomi 24818052004
Shinkansen Nozomi 39818122011
Shinkansen Nozomi 18018122011
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418182014
Shinkansen Nozomi 25018262024
Shinkansen Nozomi 40018292031
Shinkansen Hikari 53218332052
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618362034
Shinkansen Nozomi 40218392037
Shinkansen Nozomi 13818452044
Shinkansen Nozomi 4818532055
Shinkansen Hikari 48018562122
Shinkansen Nozomi 40419022101
Shinkansen Nozomi 25219052104
Shinkansen Nozomi 40619122111
Shinkansen Nozomi 18219122111
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019182114
Shinkansen Nozomi 40819262124
Shinkansen Nozomi 41019292131
Shinkansen Hikari 53419332152
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219362134
Shinkansen Nozomi 41219392137
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419452144
Shinkansen Nozomi 41419452144
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419452144
Shinkansen Nozomi 5419532155
Shinkansen Hikari 48219562222
Shinkansen Nozomi 41620022201
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420052204
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 41820122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620182214
Shinkansen Nozomi 42020262224
Shinkansen Nozomi 42220292231
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820362234
Shinkansen Nozomi 42420392237
Shinkansen Hikari 53620422251
Shinkansen Nozomi 42620452244
Shinkansen Hikari 53820532307
Shinkansen Nozomi 6020562254
Shinkansen Nozomi 42821022300
Shinkansen Nozomi 18821112310
Shinkansen Nozomi 43021112310
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221182314
Shinkansen Nozomi 19021252323
Shinkansen Nozomi 43221252323
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421372327

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message