Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShin-YokohamaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140805
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170808
Shinkansen Hikari 50406230851
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406300824
Shinkansen Nozomi 29006350832
Shinkansen Nozomi 10006380834
Shinkansen Hikari 50606420922
Shinkansen Nozomi 10206480844
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570854
Shinkansen Nozomi 29207020901
Shinkansen Nozomi 10407050904
Shinkansen Nozomi 29407120911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807180914
Shinkansen Nozomi 10607260925
Shinkansen Nozomi 29607290931
Shinkansen Hikari 50807320951
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007350934
Shinkansen Nozomi 29807390938
Shinkansen Hikari 51007421022
Shinkansen Nozomi 10807450944
Shinkansen Nozomi 21207550954
Shinkansen Nozomi 30008021001
Shinkansen Nozomi 11008051004
Shinkansen Nozomi 30208121011
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408181014
Shinkansen Nozomi 11208261025
Shinkansen Nozomi 30408291031
Shinkansen Hikari 51208321051
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608351034
Shinkansen Nozomi 30608391038
Shinkansen Nozomi 11408451044
Shinkansen Nozomi 208551054
Shinkansen Hikari 46008581122
Shinkansen Nozomi 30809021101
Shinkansen Nozomi 11609051104
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009121111
Shinkansen Nozomi 409181114
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809261125
Shinkansen Nozomi 31209291131
Shinkansen Hikari 51409321151
Shinkansen Nozomi 11809351134
Shinkansen Nozomi 31409391138
Shinkansen Nozomi 12009451144
Shinkansen Nozomi 609551154
Shinkansen Hikari 46209581222
Shinkansen Nozomi 31610021201
Shinkansen Nozomi 12210051204
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810121211
Shinkansen Nozomi 810181214
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010261225
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010291231
Shinkansen Nozomi 15010291231
Shinkansen Hikari 51610321251
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010351234
Shinkansen Nozomi 32210391238
Shinkansen Nozomi 32410451244
Shinkansen Nozomi 15210451244
Shinkansen Nozomi 1210551254
Shinkansen Hikari 46410581322
Shinkansen Nozomi 32611021301
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211051304
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811121311
Shinkansen Nozomi 15411121311
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411181314
Shinkansen Nozomi 33011261325
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211291331
Shinkansen Hikari 51811321351
Shinkansen Nozomi 12411351334
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411391338
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611451344
Shinkansen Nozomi 15611451344
Shinkansen Nozomi 1611551354
Shinkansen Hikari 46611581422
Shinkansen Nozomi 33812021401
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412051404
Shinkansen Nozomi 34012121411
Shinkansen Nozomi 15812121411
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812181414
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212261425
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412291431
Shinkansen Hikari 52012321451
Shinkansen Nozomi 12612351434
Shinkansen Nozomi 34612391438
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812451444
Shinkansen Nozomi 16012451444
Shinkansen Nozomi 2012551454
Shinkansen Hikari 46812581522
Shinkansen Nozomi 35013021501
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613051504
Shinkansen Nozomi 35213121511
Shinkansen Nozomi 16213121511
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213181514
Shinkansen Nozomi 35413261525
Shinkansen Nozomi 35613291531
Shinkansen Hikari 52213321551
Shinkansen Nozomi 12813351534
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813391538
Shinkansen Nozomi 16413451544
Shinkansen Nozomi 22813451544
Shinkansen Nozomi 2413551554
Shinkansen Hikari 47013581622
Shinkansen Nozomi 36014021601
Shinkansen Nozomi 23014051604
Shinkansen Nozomi 36214121611
Shinkansen Nozomi 16614121611
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614181614
Shinkansen Nozomi 36414261625
Shinkansen Nozomi 36614291631
Shinkansen Hikari 52414321651
Shinkansen Nozomi 13014351634
Shinkansen Nozomi 36814391638
Shinkansen Nozomi 37014451644
Shinkansen Nozomi 16814451644
Shinkansen Nozomi 2814551654
Shinkansen Hikari 47214581722
Shinkansen Nozomi 37215021701
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215051704
Shinkansen Nozomi 37415121711
Shinkansen Nozomi 17015121711
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015181714
Shinkansen Nozomi 23415261725
Shinkansen Nozomi 37615291731
Shinkansen Hikari 52615321751
Shinkansen Nozomi 13215351734
Shinkansen Nozomi 37815391738
Shinkansen Nozomi 17215451744
Shinkansen Nozomi 23615451744
Shinkansen Nozomi 3215551754
Shinkansen Hikari 47415581822
Shinkansen Nozomi 38016021801
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816051804
Shinkansen Nozomi 38216121811
Shinkansen Nozomi 17416121811
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416181814
Shinkansen Nozomi 24016261825
Shinkansen Nozomi 38416291831
Shinkansen Hikari 52816321851
Shinkansen Nozomi 13416351834
Shinkansen Nozomi 38616391838
Shinkansen Nozomi 24216451844
Shinkansen Nozomi 17616451844
Shinkansen Nozomi 3616551854
Shinkansen Hikari 47616581922
Shinkansen Nozomi 38817021901
Shinkansen Nozomi 24417051904
Shinkansen Nozomi 39017121911
Shinkansen Nozomi 17817121911
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817181914
Shinkansen Nozomi 24617261925
Shinkansen Nozomi 39217291931
Shinkansen Hikari 53017321951
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017351934
Shinkansen Nozomi 39417391938
Shinkansen Nozomi 13617451944
Shinkansen Nozomi 4217551954
Shinkansen Hikari 47817582022
Shinkansen Nozomi 39618022001
Shinkansen Nozomi 24818052004
Shinkansen Nozomi 39818122011
Shinkansen Nozomi 18018122011
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418182014
Shinkansen Nozomi 25018262025
Shinkansen Nozomi 40018292031
Shinkansen Hikari 53218322051
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618352034
Shinkansen Nozomi 40218392038
Shinkansen Nozomi 13818452044
Shinkansen Nozomi 4818552054
Shinkansen Hikari 48018582122
Shinkansen Nozomi 40419022101
Shinkansen Nozomi 25219052104
Shinkansen Nozomi 40619122111
Shinkansen Nozomi 18219122111
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019182114
Shinkansen Nozomi 40819262125
Shinkansen Nozomi 41019292131
Shinkansen Hikari 53419322151
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219352134
Shinkansen Nozomi 41219392138
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419452144
Shinkansen Nozomi 41419452144
Shinkansen Nozomi 5419552154
Shinkansen Hikari 48219582222
Shinkansen Nozomi 41620022201
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420052204
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 41820122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620182214
Shinkansen Nozomi 42020252225
Shinkansen Nozomi 42220292231
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820352234
Shinkansen Nozomi 42420392238
Shinkansen Hikari 53620422250
Shinkansen Nozomi 42620452244
Shinkansen Hikari 53820532307
Shinkansen Nozomi 6020562253
Shinkansen Nozomi 42821012259
Shinkansen Nozomi 18821112310
Shinkansen Nozomi 43021112310
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221182314
Shinkansen Nozomi 19021252323
Shinkansen Nozomi 43221252323
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421372327

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message