Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShin-YokohamaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140805
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170808
Shinkansen Hikari 50406230851
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406300824
Shinkansen Nozomi 29006350832
Shinkansen Nozomi 10006380834
Shinkansen Hikari 50606410922
Shinkansen Nozomi 29206440841
Shinkansen Nozomi 10206480844
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570854
Shinkansen Nozomi 29407020901
Shinkansen Nozomi 10407050904
Shinkansen Nozomi 29607150911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807210914
Shinkansen Nozomi 10607260925
Shinkansen Nozomi 29807290931
Shinkansen Hikari 50807320952
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007350934
Shinkansen Nozomi 30007390937
Shinkansen Hikari 51007451022
Shinkansen Nozomi 10807480945
Shinkansen Nozomi 21207560955
Shinkansen Nozomi 30208021001
Shinkansen Nozomi 11008081004
Shinkansen Nozomi 30408121011
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408211014
Shinkansen Nozomi 11208261025
Shinkansen Nozomi 30608291031
Shinkansen Hikari 51208321052
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608351034
Shinkansen Nozomi 30808391037
Shinkansen Nozomi 11408481045
Shinkansen Nozomi 208561055
Shinkansen Hikari 46008591122
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009021101
Shinkansen Nozomi 11609081104
Shinkansen Nozomi 31209121111
Shinkansen Nozomi 409211114
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809261125
Shinkansen Nozomi 31409291131
Shinkansen Hikari 51409321152
Shinkansen Nozomi 11809351134
Shinkansen Nozomi 31609391137
Shinkansen Nozomi 12009481145
Shinkansen Nozomi 609561155
Shinkansen Hikari 46209591222
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810021201
Shinkansen Nozomi 12210081204
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010121211
Shinkansen Nozomi 810211214
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010261225
Shinkansen Nozomi 32210291231
Shinkansen Nozomi 15010291231
Shinkansen Hikari 51610321252
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010351234
Shinkansen Nozomi 32410391237
Shinkansen Nozomi 32610481245
Shinkansen Nozomi 15210481245
Shinkansen Nozomi 1210561255
Shinkansen Hikari 46410591322
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811021301
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211081304
Shinkansen Nozomi 33011121311
Shinkansen Nozomi 15411121311
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411211314
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211261325
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411291331
Shinkansen Hikari 51811321352
Shinkansen Nozomi 12411351334
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611391337
Shinkansen Nozomi 33811481345
Shinkansen Nozomi 15611481345
Shinkansen Nozomi 1611561355
Shinkansen Hikari 46611591422
Shinkansen Nozomi 34012021401
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412081404
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212121411
Shinkansen Nozomi 15812121411
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812211414
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412261425
Shinkansen Nozomi 34612291431
Shinkansen Hikari 52012321452
Shinkansen Nozomi 12612351434
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812391437
Shinkansen Nozomi 35012481445
Shinkansen Nozomi 16012481445
Shinkansen Nozomi 2012561455
Shinkansen Hikari 46812591522
Shinkansen Nozomi 35213021501
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613081504
Shinkansen Nozomi 35413121511
Shinkansen Nozomi 16213121511
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213211514
Shinkansen Nozomi 35613261525
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813291531
Shinkansen Hikari 52213321552
Shinkansen Nozomi 12813351534
Shinkansen Nozomi 36013391537
Shinkansen Nozomi 16413481545
Shinkansen Nozomi 22813481545
Shinkansen Nozomi 2413561555
Shinkansen Hikari 47013591622
Shinkansen Nozomi 36214021601
Shinkansen Nozomi 23014081604
Shinkansen Nozomi 36414121611
Shinkansen Nozomi 16614121611
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614211614
Shinkansen Nozomi 36614261625
Shinkansen Nozomi 36814291631
Shinkansen Hikari 52414321652
Shinkansen Nozomi 13014351634
Shinkansen Nozomi 37014391637
Shinkansen Nozomi 37214481645
Shinkansen Nozomi 16814481645
Shinkansen Nozomi 2814561655
Shinkansen Hikari 47214591722
Shinkansen Nozomi 37415021701
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215081704
Shinkansen Nozomi 37615121711
Shinkansen Nozomi 17015121711
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015211714
Shinkansen Nozomi 23415261725
Shinkansen Nozomi 37815291731
Shinkansen Hikari 52615321752
Shinkansen Nozomi 13215351734
Shinkansen Nozomi 38015391737
Shinkansen Nozomi 17215481745
Shinkansen Nozomi 23615481745
Shinkansen Nozomi 3215561755
Shinkansen Hikari 47415591822
Shinkansen Nozomi 38216021801
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816081804
Shinkansen Nozomi 38416121811
Shinkansen Nozomi 17416121811
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416211814
Shinkansen Nozomi 24016261825
Shinkansen Nozomi 38616291831
Shinkansen Hikari 52816321852
Shinkansen Nozomi 13416351834
Shinkansen Nozomi 38816391837
Shinkansen Nozomi 24216481845
Shinkansen Nozomi 17616481845
Shinkansen Nozomi 3616561855
Shinkansen Hikari 47616591922
Shinkansen Nozomi 39017021901
Shinkansen Nozomi 24417081904
Shinkansen Nozomi 39217121911
Shinkansen Nozomi 17817121911
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817211914
Shinkansen Nozomi 24617261925
Shinkansen Nozomi 39417291931
Shinkansen Hikari 53017321952
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017351934
Shinkansen Nozomi 39617391937
Shinkansen Nozomi 13617481945
Shinkansen Nozomi 4217561955
Shinkansen Hikari 47817592022
Shinkansen Nozomi 39818022001
Shinkansen Nozomi 24818082004
Shinkansen Nozomi 40018122011
Shinkansen Nozomi 18018122011
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418212014
Shinkansen Nozomi 25018262025
Shinkansen Nozomi 40218292031
Shinkansen Hikari 53218322052
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618352034
Shinkansen Nozomi 40418392037
Shinkansen Nozomi 13818482045
Shinkansen Nozomi 4818562055
Shinkansen Hikari 48018592122
Shinkansen Nozomi 40619022101
Shinkansen Nozomi 25219082104
Shinkansen Nozomi 40819122111
Shinkansen Nozomi 18219122111
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019212114
Shinkansen Nozomi 41019262125
Shinkansen Nozomi 41219292131
Shinkansen Hikari 53419322152
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219352134
Shinkansen Nozomi 41419392137
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419482145
Shinkansen Nozomi 41619482145
Shinkansen Nozomi 18419482145
Shinkansen Nozomi 5419562155
Shinkansen Hikari 48219592222
Shinkansen Nozomi 41820022201
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420082204
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 42020122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 18620122211
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620212214
Shinkansen Nozomi 42220262225
Shinkansen Nozomi 42420292231
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820352234
Shinkansen Nozomi 42620392237
Shinkansen Hikari 53620422250
Shinkansen Nozomi 42820452244
Shinkansen Hikari 53820532307
Shinkansen Nozomi 6020562253
Shinkansen Nozomi 43021012259
Shinkansen Nozomi 18821112310
Shinkansen Nozomi 43221112310
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221182314
Shinkansen Nozomi 19021252323
Shinkansen Nozomi 43421252323
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421372327

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message