Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameShinagawaKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 7906000802
Shinkansen Nozomi 106070808
Shinkansen Nozomi 13106130815
Shinkansen Nozomi 27106130815
Shinkansen Nozomi 27306160821
Shinkansen Nozomi 306220825
Shinkansen Nozomi 13306280832
Shinkansen Hikari 63106340912
Shinkansen Nozomi 506370845
Shinkansen Nozomi 20106490857
Shinkansen Nozomi 27706550900
Shinkansen Nozomi 706590906
Shinkansen Nozomi 27907010909
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307070915
Shinkansen Hikari 50107100937
Shinkansen Nozomi 907170921
Shinkansen Nozomi 13507190924
Shinkansen Nozomi 28107190924
Shinkansen Nozomi 28307250929
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507280932
Shinkansen Nozomi 13707280932
Shinkansen Nozomi 28507310939
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107370944
Shinkansen Hikari 63307401012
Shinkansen Nozomi 28707460951
Shinkansen Nozomi 8107490957
Shinkansen Nozomi 28907551000
Shinkansen Nozomi 1307591006
Shinkansen Nozomi 29108011009
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708071015
Shinkansen Hikari 50308101037
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508171021
Shinkansen Nozomi 29308191024
Shinkansen Nozomi 13908191024
Shinkansen Nozomi 29508251029
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908281032
Shinkansen Nozomi 14108281032
Shinkansen Nozomi 29708311039
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708371044
Shinkansen Hikari 63508401112
Shinkansen Nozomi 29908461051
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108491057
Shinkansen Nozomi 14308491057
Shinkansen Nozomi 30108551100
Shinkansen Nozomi 8308591106
Shinkansen Nozomi 30309011109
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309071115
Shinkansen Hikari 50509101137
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909171121
Shinkansen Nozomi 30509191124
Shinkansen Nozomi 14509191124
Shinkansen Nozomi 30709251129
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509281132
Shinkansen Nozomi 30909311139
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109371144
Shinkansen Hikari 63709401212
Shinkansen Nozomi 31109461151
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709491157
Shinkansen Nozomi 14709491157
Shinkansen Nozomi 31309551200
Shinkansen Nozomi 8509591206
Shinkansen Nozomi 31510011209
Shinkansen Nozomi 21910071215
Shinkansen Hikari 50710101237
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310171221
Shinkansen Nozomi 31710191224
Shinkansen Nozomi 14910191224
Shinkansen Nozomi 31910251229
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110281232
Shinkansen Nozomi 32110311239
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510371244
Shinkansen Hikari 63910401312
Shinkansen Nozomi 32310461251
Shinkansen Nozomi 15110491257
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310491257
Shinkansen Nozomi 32510551300
Shinkansen Nozomi 8710591306
Shinkansen Nozomi 32711011309
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511071315
Shinkansen Hikari 50911101337
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711171321
Shinkansen Nozomi 32911191324
Shinkansen Nozomi 15311191324
Shinkansen Nozomi 33111251329
Shinkansen Nozomi 33311281332
Shinkansen Nozomi 33511311339
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911371344
Shinkansen Hikari 64111401412
Shinkansen Nozomi 33711461351
Shinkansen Nozomi 33911491357
Shinkansen Nozomi 15511491357
Shinkansen Nozomi 34111551400
Shinkansen Nozomi 8911591406
Shinkansen Nozomi 34312011409
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712071415
Shinkansen Hikari 51112101437
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112171421
Shinkansen Nozomi 15712191424
Shinkansen Nozomi 34712251429
Shinkansen Nozomi 34912281432
Shinkansen Nozomi 35112311439
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312371444
Shinkansen Hikari 64312401512
Shinkansen Nozomi 35312461451
Shinkansen Nozomi 35512491457
Shinkansen Nozomi 15912491457
Shinkansen Nozomi 35712551500
Shinkansen Nozomi 9112591506
Shinkansen Nozomi 35913011509
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913071515
Shinkansen Hikari 51313101537
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513171521
Shinkansen Nozomi 36113191524
Shinkansen Nozomi 16113191524
Shinkansen Nozomi 36313251529
Shinkansen Nozomi 36513281532
Shinkansen Nozomi 36713311539
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713371544
Shinkansen Hikari 64513401612
Shinkansen Nozomi 36913461551
Shinkansen Nozomi 37113491557
Shinkansen Nozomi 16313491557
Shinkansen Nozomi 37313551600
Shinkansen Nozomi 9313591606
Shinkansen Nozomi 37514011609
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114071615
Shinkansen Hikari 51514101637
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914171621
Shinkansen Nozomi 16514191624
Shinkansen Nozomi 37914251629
Shinkansen Nozomi 38114281632
Shinkansen Nozomi 16714281632
Shinkansen Nozomi 38314311639
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114371644
Shinkansen Hikari 64714401712
Shinkansen Nozomi 38514461651
Shinkansen Nozomi 38714491657
Shinkansen Nozomi 16914491657
Shinkansen Nozomi 38914551700
Shinkansen Nozomi 9514591706
Shinkansen Nozomi 39115011709
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315071715
Shinkansen Hikari 51715101737
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315171721
Shinkansen Nozomi 39315191724
Shinkansen Nozomi 17115191724
Shinkansen Nozomi 39515251729
Shinkansen Nozomi 39715281732
Shinkansen Nozomi 17315281732
Shinkansen Nozomi 39915311739
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515371744
Shinkansen Hikari 64915401812
Shinkansen Nozomi 40115461751
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515491757
Shinkansen Nozomi 17515491757
Shinkansen Nozomi 40315551800
Shinkansen Nozomi 9715591806
Shinkansen Nozomi 40516011809
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716071815
Shinkansen Hikari 51916101837
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716171821
Shinkansen Nozomi 17716191824
Shinkansen Nozomi 40916251829
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916281832
Shinkansen Nozomi 17916281832
Shinkansen Nozomi 41116311839
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916371844
Shinkansen Hikari 65116401912
Shinkansen Nozomi 41316461851
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116491857
Shinkansen Nozomi 18116491857
Shinkansen Nozomi 41516551900
Shinkansen Nozomi 5116591906
Shinkansen Nozomi 41717011909
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317071915
Shinkansen Hikari 52117101937
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317171921
Shinkansen Nozomi 41917191924
Shinkansen Nozomi 18317191924
Shinkansen Nozomi 42117251929
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517281932
Shinkansen Nozomi 18517281932
Shinkansen Nozomi 42317311939
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517371944
Shinkansen Hikari 65317402012
Shinkansen Nozomi 42517461951
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717491957
Shinkansen Nozomi 18717491957
Shinkansen Nozomi 42717552000
Shinkansen Nozomi 9917592006
Shinkansen Nozomi 42918012009
Shinkansen Nozomi 10118072015
Shinkansen Hikari 65518102054
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718172021
Shinkansen Nozomi 18918192024
Shinkansen Nozomi 43118192024
Shinkansen Nozomi 43318252029
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918282032
Shinkansen Nozomi 43518312039
Shinkansen Nozomi 10318372044
Shinkansen Hikari 65718402112
Shinkansen Nozomi 43718462051
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118492057
Shinkansen Nozomi 43918552100
Shinkansen Nozomi 5918592106
Shinkansen Nozomi 44119012109
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319072115
Shinkansen Hikari 65919102154
Shinkansen Nozomi 10519172121
Shinkansen Nozomi 44319192124
Shinkansen Nozomi 19119192124
Shinkansen Nozomi 44519252129
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519282132
Shinkansen Nozomi 44719312139
Shinkansen Nozomi 10719372144
Shinkansen Hikari 66119402212
Shinkansen Nozomi 44919462151
Shinkansen Nozomi 45119492157
Shinkansen Nozomi 45319552200
Shinkansen Nozomi 10919592206
Shinkansen Nozomi 45520012209
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720072215
Shinkansen Hikari 66320102254
Shinkansen Nozomi 11120172221
Shinkansen Nozomi 45720192224
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920282232
Shinkansen Nozomi 46120312239
Shinkansen Nozomi 11320372244
Shinkansen Hikari 66520402309
Shinkansen Nozomi 46320462251
Shinkansen Nozomi 46520492257
Shinkansen Nozomi 46720552300
Shinkansen Nozomi 11520592306
Shinkansen Nozomi 46921012309
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121072315
Shinkansen Nozomi 47121162321
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321192324
Shinkansen Nozomi 47321282329
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521312331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message