Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameShinagawaKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 7906000802
Shinkansen Nozomi 106070808
Shinkansen Nozomi 306220825
Shinkansen Hikari 63106340912
Shinkansen Nozomi 506370845
Shinkansen Nozomi 20106490857
Shinkansen Nozomi 706590906
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307070915
Shinkansen Hikari 50107100937
Shinkansen Nozomi 907170921
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507280932
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107370944
Shinkansen Hikari 63307401012
Shinkansen Nozomi 8107490957
Shinkansen Nozomi 1307591006
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708071015
Shinkansen Hikari 50308101037
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508171021
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908281032
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708371044
Shinkansen Hikari 63508401112
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108491057
Shinkansen Nozomi 8308591106
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309071115
Shinkansen Hikari 50509101137
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909171121
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509281132
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109371144
Shinkansen Hikari 63709401212
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709491157
Shinkansen Nozomi 8509591206
Shinkansen Nozomi 21910071215
Shinkansen Hikari 50710101237
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310171221
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110281232
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510371244
Shinkansen Hikari 63910401312
Shinkansen Nozomi 8710591306
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511071315
Shinkansen Hikari 50911101337
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711171321
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911371344
Shinkansen Hikari 64111401412
Shinkansen Nozomi 8911591406
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712071415
Shinkansen Hikari 51112101437
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112171421
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312371444
Shinkansen Hikari 64312401512
Shinkansen Nozomi 9112591506
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913071515
Shinkansen Hikari 51313101537
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513171521
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713371544
Shinkansen Hikari 64513401612
Shinkansen Nozomi 9313591606
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114071615
Shinkansen Hikari 51514101637
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914171621
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114371644
Shinkansen Hikari 64714401712
Shinkansen Nozomi 9514591706
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315071715
Shinkansen Hikari 51715101737
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315171721
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515371744
Shinkansen Hikari 64915401812
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515491757
Shinkansen Nozomi 9715591806
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716071815
Shinkansen Hikari 51916101837
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716171821
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916281832
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916371844
Shinkansen Hikari 65116401912
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116491857
Shinkansen Nozomi 5116591906
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317071915
Shinkansen Hikari 52117101937
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317171921
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517281932
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517371944
Shinkansen Hikari 65317402012
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717491957
Shinkansen Nozomi 9917592006
Shinkansen Nozomi 10118072015
Shinkansen Hikari 65518102054
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718172021
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918282032
Shinkansen Nozomi 10318372044
Shinkansen Hikari 65718402112
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118492057
Shinkansen Nozomi 5918592106
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319072115
Shinkansen Hikari 65919102154
Shinkansen Nozomi 10519172121
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519282132
Shinkansen Nozomi 10719372144
Shinkansen Hikari 66119402212
Shinkansen Nozomi 10919592206
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720072215
Shinkansen Hikari 66320102254
Shinkansen Nozomi 11120172221
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920282232
Shinkansen Nozomi 11320372244
Shinkansen Nozomi 11520592306
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121072315
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321192324
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521312331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message