Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameTokyoKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 106000808
Shinkansen Nozomi 306150825
Shinkansen Hikari 63106270912
Shinkansen Nozomi 506300845
Shinkansen Nozomi 20106420857
Shinkansen Nozomi 706510906
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307000915
Shinkansen Hikari 50107030937
Shinkansen Nozomi 907090921
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507210932
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107300944
Shinkansen Hikari 63307331012
Shinkansen Nozomi 8107420957
Shinkansen Nozomi 1307511006
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708001015
Shinkansen Hikari 50308031037
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508091021
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908211032
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708301044
Shinkansen Hikari 63508331112
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108421057
Shinkansen Nozomi 8308511106
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309001115
Shinkansen Hikari 50509031137
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909091121
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509211132
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109301144
Shinkansen Hikari 63709331212
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709421157
Shinkansen Nozomi 8509511206
Shinkansen Nozomi 21910001215
Shinkansen Hikari 50710031237
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310091221
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110211232
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510301244
Shinkansen Hikari 63910331312
Shinkansen Nozomi 8710511306
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511001315
Shinkansen Hikari 50911031337
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711091321
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911301344
Shinkansen Hikari 64111331412
Shinkansen Nozomi 8911511406
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712001415
Shinkansen Hikari 51112031437
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112091421
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312301444
Shinkansen Hikari 64312331512
Shinkansen Nozomi 9112511506
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913001515
Shinkansen Hikari 51313031537
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513091521
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713301544
Shinkansen Hikari 64513331612
Shinkansen Nozomi 9313511606
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114001615
Shinkansen Hikari 51514031637
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914091621
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114301644
Shinkansen Hikari 64714331712
Shinkansen Nozomi 9514511706
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315001715
Shinkansen Hikari 51715031737
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315091721
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515301744
Shinkansen Hikari 64915331812
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515421757
Shinkansen Nozomi 9715511806
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716001815
Shinkansen Hikari 51916031837
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716091821
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916211832
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916301844
Shinkansen Hikari 65116331912
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116421857
Shinkansen Nozomi 5116511906
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317001915
Shinkansen Hikari 52117031937
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317091921
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517211932
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517301944
Shinkansen Hikari 65317332012
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717421957
Shinkansen Nozomi 9917512006
Shinkansen Nozomi 10118002015
Shinkansen Hikari 65518032054
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718092021
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918212032
Shinkansen Nozomi 10318302044
Shinkansen Hikari 65718332112
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118422057
Shinkansen Nozomi 5918512106
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319002115
Shinkansen Hikari 65919032154
Shinkansen Nozomi 10519092121
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519212132
Shinkansen Nozomi 10719302144
Shinkansen Hikari 66119332212
Shinkansen Nozomi 10919512206
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720002215
Shinkansen Hikari 66320032254
Shinkansen Nozomi 11120092221
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920212232
Shinkansen Nozomi 11320302244
Shinkansen Nozomi 11520512306
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121002315
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321122324
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521242331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message