Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameTokyoKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 106000808
Shinkansen Nozomi 13106060815
Shinkansen Nozomi 27106060815
Shinkansen Nozomi 27306090821
Shinkansen Nozomi 306150825
Shinkansen Nozomi 13306210832
Shinkansen Nozomi 27506210832
Shinkansen Hikari 63106270912
Shinkansen Nozomi 506300845
Shinkansen Nozomi 20106420857
Shinkansen Nozomi 27706480900
Shinkansen Nozomi 706510906
Shinkansen Nozomi 27906540909
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307000915
Shinkansen Hikari 50107030937
Shinkansen Nozomi 907090921
Shinkansen Nozomi 13507120924
Shinkansen Nozomi 28107120924
Shinkansen Nozomi 28307180929
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507210932
Shinkansen Nozomi 13707210932
Shinkansen Nozomi 28507240939
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107300944
Shinkansen Hikari 63307331012
Shinkansen Nozomi 28707390951
Shinkansen Nozomi 8107420957
Shinkansen Nozomi 28907481000
Shinkansen Nozomi 1307511006
Shinkansen Nozomi 29107541009
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708001015
Shinkansen Hikari 50308031037
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508091021
Shinkansen Nozomi 13908121024
Shinkansen Nozomi 29508181029
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908211032
Shinkansen Nozomi 14108211032
Shinkansen Nozomi 29708241039
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708301044
Shinkansen Hikari 63508331112
Shinkansen Nozomi 29908391051
Shinkansen Nozomi 21108421057
Shinkansen Nozomi 14308421057
Shinkansen Nozomi 30108481100
Shinkansen Nozomi 8308511106
Shinkansen Nozomi 30308541109
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309001115
Shinkansen Hikari 50509031137
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909091121
Shinkansen Nozomi 30509121124
Shinkansen Nozomi 14509121124
Shinkansen Nozomi 30709181129
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509211132
Shinkansen Nozomi 30909241139
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109301144
Shinkansen Hikari 63709331212
Shinkansen Nozomi 31109391151
Shinkansen Nozomi 21709421157
Shinkansen Nozomi 14709421157
Shinkansen Nozomi 31309481200
Shinkansen Nozomi 8509511206
Shinkansen Nozomi 31509541209
Shinkansen Nozomi 21910001215
Shinkansen Hikari 50710031237
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310091221
Shinkansen Nozomi 14910121224
Shinkansen Nozomi 31910181229
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110211232
Shinkansen Nozomi 32110241239
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510301244
Shinkansen Hikari 63910331312
Shinkansen Nozomi 32310391251
Shinkansen Nozomi 15110421257
Shinkansen Nozomi 22310421257
Shinkansen Nozomi 32510481300
Shinkansen Nozomi 8710511306
Shinkansen Nozomi 32710541309
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511001315
Shinkansen Hikari 50911031337
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711091321
Shinkansen Nozomi 32911121324
Shinkansen Nozomi 15311121324
Shinkansen Nozomi 33111181329
Shinkansen Nozomi 33311211332
Shinkansen Nozomi 33511241339
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911301344
Shinkansen Hikari 64111331412
Shinkansen Nozomi 33711391351
Shinkansen Nozomi 15511421357
Shinkansen Nozomi 34111481400
Shinkansen Nozomi 8911511406
Shinkansen Nozomi 34311541409
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712001415
Shinkansen Hikari 51112031437
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112091421
Shinkansen Nozomi 15712121424
Shinkansen Nozomi 34712181429
Shinkansen Nozomi 35112241439
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312301444
Shinkansen Hikari 64312331512
Shinkansen Nozomi 35312391451
Shinkansen Nozomi 35512421457
Shinkansen Nozomi 15912421457
Shinkansen Nozomi 35712481500
Shinkansen Nozomi 9112511506
Shinkansen Nozomi 35912541509
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913001515
Shinkansen Hikari 51313031537
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513091521
Shinkansen Nozomi 36113121524
Shinkansen Nozomi 16113121524
Shinkansen Nozomi 36313181529
Shinkansen Nozomi 36513211532
Shinkansen Nozomi 36713241539
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713301544
Shinkansen Hikari 64513331612
Shinkansen Nozomi 36913391551
Shinkansen Nozomi 37113421557
Shinkansen Nozomi 16313421557
Shinkansen Nozomi 37313481600
Shinkansen Nozomi 9313511606
Shinkansen Nozomi 37513541609
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114001615
Shinkansen Hikari 51514031637
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914091621
Shinkansen Nozomi 16514121624
Shinkansen Nozomi 37914181629
Shinkansen Nozomi 38114211632
Shinkansen Nozomi 16714211632
Shinkansen Nozomi 38314241639
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114301644
Shinkansen Hikari 64714331712
Shinkansen Nozomi 38514391651
Shinkansen Nozomi 38714421657
Shinkansen Nozomi 16914421657
Shinkansen Nozomi 38914481700
Shinkansen Nozomi 9514511706
Shinkansen Nozomi 39114541709
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315001715
Shinkansen Hikari 51715031737
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315091721
Shinkansen Nozomi 17115121724
Shinkansen Nozomi 39515181729
Shinkansen Nozomi 39715211732
Shinkansen Nozomi 17315211732
Shinkansen Nozomi 39915241739
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515301744
Shinkansen Hikari 64915331812
Shinkansen Nozomi 40115391751
Shinkansen Nozomi 23515421757
Shinkansen Nozomi 17515421757
Shinkansen Nozomi 40315481800
Shinkansen Nozomi 9715511806
Shinkansen Nozomi 40515541809
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716001815
Shinkansen Hikari 51916031837
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716091821
Shinkansen Nozomi 17716121824
Shinkansen Nozomi 40916181829
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916211832
Shinkansen Nozomi 17916211832
Shinkansen Nozomi 41116241839
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916301844
Shinkansen Hikari 65116331912
Shinkansen Nozomi 41316391851
Shinkansen Nozomi 24116421857
Shinkansen Nozomi 18116421857
Shinkansen Nozomi 41516481900
Shinkansen Nozomi 5116511906
Shinkansen Nozomi 41716541909
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317001915
Shinkansen Hikari 52117031937
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317091921
Shinkansen Nozomi 41917121924
Shinkansen Nozomi 18317121924
Shinkansen Nozomi 42117181929
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517211932
Shinkansen Nozomi 18517211932
Shinkansen Nozomi 42317241939
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517301944
Shinkansen Hikari 65317332012
Shinkansen Nozomi 42517391951
Shinkansen Nozomi 24717421957
Shinkansen Nozomi 18717421957
Shinkansen Nozomi 42717482000
Shinkansen Nozomi 9917512006
Shinkansen Nozomi 42917542009
Shinkansen Nozomi 10118002015
Shinkansen Hikari 65518032054
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718092021
Shinkansen Nozomi 18918122024
Shinkansen Nozomi 43118122024
Shinkansen Nozomi 43318182029
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918212032
Shinkansen Nozomi 43518242039
Shinkansen Nozomi 10318302044
Shinkansen Hikari 65718332112
Shinkansen Nozomi 43718392051
Shinkansen Nozomi 25118422057
Shinkansen Nozomi 43918482100
Shinkansen Nozomi 5918512106
Shinkansen Nozomi 44118542109
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319002115
Shinkansen Hikari 65919032154
Shinkansen Nozomi 10519092121
Shinkansen Nozomi 44319122124
Shinkansen Nozomi 19119122124
Shinkansen Nozomi 44519182129
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519212132
Shinkansen Nozomi 44719242139
Shinkansen Nozomi 10719302144
Shinkansen Hikari 66119332212
Shinkansen Nozomi 44919392151
Shinkansen Nozomi 45119422157
Shinkansen Nozomi 45319482200
Shinkansen Nozomi 10919512206
Shinkansen Nozomi 45519542209
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720002215
Shinkansen Hikari 66320032254
Shinkansen Nozomi 11120092221
Shinkansen Nozomi 45720122224
Shinkansen Nozomi 45920182229
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920212232
Shinkansen Nozomi 46120242239
Shinkansen Nozomi 11320302244
Shinkansen Hikari 66520332309
Shinkansen Nozomi 46320392251
Shinkansen Nozomi 46520422257
Shinkansen Nozomi 46720482300
Shinkansen Nozomi 11520512306
Shinkansen Nozomi 46920542309
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121002315
Shinkansen Nozomi 47121092321
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321122324
Shinkansen Nozomi 47321212329
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521242331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message