Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameShin-YokohamaKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Hikari 53306000759
Shinkansen Nozomi 7906110802
Shinkansen Nozomi 106180808
Shinkansen Nozomi 13106240815
Shinkansen Nozomi 27106240815
Shinkansen Nozomi 27306270821
Shinkansen Nozomi 306330825
Shinkansen Nozomi 13306390832
Shinkansen Nozomi 27506390832
Shinkansen Hikari 63106450912
Shinkansen Nozomi 506480845
Shinkansen Nozomi 20107000857
Shinkansen Nozomi 27707070900
Shinkansen Nozomi 707100906
Shinkansen Nozomi 27907130909
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307180915
Shinkansen Hikari 50107210937
Shinkansen Nozomi 907290921
Shinkansen Nozomi 13507310924
Shinkansen Nozomi 28107310924
Shinkansen Nozomi 28307370929
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507390932
Shinkansen Nozomi 13707390932
Shinkansen Nozomi 28507430939
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107480944
Shinkansen Hikari 63307511012
Shinkansen Nozomi 28707580951
Shinkansen Nozomi 8108000957
Shinkansen Nozomi 28908071000
Shinkansen Nozomi 1308101006
Shinkansen Nozomi 29108131009
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708181015
Shinkansen Hikari 50308211037
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508291021
Shinkansen Nozomi 13908311024
Shinkansen Nozomi 29508371029
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908391032
Shinkansen Nozomi 14108391032
Shinkansen Nozomi 29708431039
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708481044
Shinkansen Hikari 63508511112
Shinkansen Nozomi 29908581051
Shinkansen Nozomi 21109001057
Shinkansen Nozomi 14309001057
Shinkansen Nozomi 30109071100
Shinkansen Nozomi 8309101106
Shinkansen Nozomi 30309131109
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309181115
Shinkansen Hikari 50509211137
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909291121
Shinkansen Nozomi 30509311124
Shinkansen Nozomi 14509311124
Shinkansen Nozomi 30709371129
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509391132
Shinkansen Nozomi 30909431139
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109481144
Shinkansen Hikari 63709511212
Shinkansen Nozomi 31109581151
Shinkansen Nozomi 21710001157
Shinkansen Nozomi 14710001157
Shinkansen Nozomi 31310071200
Shinkansen Nozomi 8510101206
Shinkansen Nozomi 31510131209
Shinkansen Nozomi 21910181215
Shinkansen Hikari 50710211237
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310291221
Shinkansen Nozomi 14910311224
Shinkansen Nozomi 31910371229
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110391232
Shinkansen Nozomi 32110431239
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510481244
Shinkansen Hikari 63910511312
Shinkansen Nozomi 32310581251
Shinkansen Nozomi 15111001257
Shinkansen Nozomi 22311001257
Shinkansen Nozomi 32511071300
Shinkansen Nozomi 8711101306
Shinkansen Nozomi 32711131309
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511181315
Shinkansen Hikari 50911211337
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711291321
Shinkansen Nozomi 32911311324
Shinkansen Nozomi 15311311324
Shinkansen Nozomi 33111371329
Shinkansen Nozomi 33311391332
Shinkansen Nozomi 33511431339
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911481344
Shinkansen Hikari 64111511412
Shinkansen Nozomi 33711581351
Shinkansen Nozomi 15512001357
Shinkansen Nozomi 34112071400
Shinkansen Nozomi 8912101406
Shinkansen Nozomi 34312131409
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712181415
Shinkansen Hikari 51112211437
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112291421
Shinkansen Nozomi 15712311424
Shinkansen Nozomi 34712371429
Shinkansen Nozomi 35112431439
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312481444
Shinkansen Hikari 64312511512
Shinkansen Nozomi 35312581451
Shinkansen Nozomi 35513001457
Shinkansen Nozomi 15913001457
Shinkansen Nozomi 35713071500
Shinkansen Nozomi 9113101506
Shinkansen Nozomi 35913131509
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913181515
Shinkansen Hikari 51313211537
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513291521
Shinkansen Nozomi 36113311524
Shinkansen Nozomi 16113311524
Shinkansen Nozomi 36313371529
Shinkansen Nozomi 36513391532
Shinkansen Nozomi 36713431539
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713481544
Shinkansen Hikari 64513511612
Shinkansen Nozomi 36913581551
Shinkansen Nozomi 37114001557
Shinkansen Nozomi 16314001557
Shinkansen Nozomi 37314071600
Shinkansen Nozomi 9314101606
Shinkansen Nozomi 37514131609
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114181615
Shinkansen Hikari 51514211637
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914291621
Shinkansen Nozomi 16514311624
Shinkansen Nozomi 37914371629
Shinkansen Nozomi 38114391632
Shinkansen Nozomi 16714391632
Shinkansen Nozomi 38314431639
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114481644
Shinkansen Hikari 64714511712
Shinkansen Nozomi 38514581651
Shinkansen Nozomi 38715001657
Shinkansen Nozomi 16915001657
Shinkansen Nozomi 38915071700
Shinkansen Nozomi 9515101706
Shinkansen Nozomi 39115131709
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315181715
Shinkansen Hikari 51715211737
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315291721
Shinkansen Nozomi 17115311724
Shinkansen Nozomi 39515371729
Shinkansen Nozomi 39715391732
Shinkansen Nozomi 17315391732
Shinkansen Nozomi 39915431739
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515481744
Shinkansen Hikari 64915511812
Shinkansen Nozomi 40115581751
Shinkansen Nozomi 23516001757
Shinkansen Nozomi 17516001757
Shinkansen Nozomi 40316071800
Shinkansen Nozomi 9716101806
Shinkansen Nozomi 40516131809
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716181815
Shinkansen Hikari 51916211837
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716291821
Shinkansen Nozomi 17716311824
Shinkansen Nozomi 40916371829
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916391832
Shinkansen Nozomi 17916391832
Shinkansen Nozomi 41116431839
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916481844
Shinkansen Hikari 65116511912
Shinkansen Nozomi 41316581851
Shinkansen Nozomi 24117001857
Shinkansen Nozomi 18117001857
Shinkansen Nozomi 41517071900
Shinkansen Nozomi 5117101906
Shinkansen Nozomi 41717131909
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317181915
Shinkansen Hikari 52117211937
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317291921
Shinkansen Nozomi 41917311924
Shinkansen Nozomi 18317311924
Shinkansen Nozomi 42117371929
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517391932
Shinkansen Nozomi 18517391932
Shinkansen Nozomi 42317431939
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517481944
Shinkansen Hikari 65317512012
Shinkansen Nozomi 42517581951
Shinkansen Nozomi 24718001957
Shinkansen Nozomi 18718001957
Shinkansen Nozomi 42718072000
Shinkansen Nozomi 9918102006
Shinkansen Nozomi 42918132009
Shinkansen Nozomi 10118182015
Shinkansen Hikari 65518212054
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718292021
Shinkansen Nozomi 18918312024
Shinkansen Nozomi 43118312024
Shinkansen Nozomi 43318372029
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918392032
Shinkansen Nozomi 43518432039
Shinkansen Nozomi 10318482044
Shinkansen Hikari 65718512112
Shinkansen Nozomi 43718582051
Shinkansen Nozomi 25119002057
Shinkansen Nozomi 43919072100
Shinkansen Nozomi 5919102106
Shinkansen Nozomi 44119132109
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319182115
Shinkansen Hikari 65919212154
Shinkansen Nozomi 10519292121
Shinkansen Nozomi 44319312124
Shinkansen Nozomi 19119312124
Shinkansen Nozomi 44519372129
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519392132
Shinkansen Nozomi 44719432139
Shinkansen Nozomi 10719482144
Shinkansen Hikari 66119512212
Shinkansen Nozomi 44919582151
Shinkansen Nozomi 45120002157
Shinkansen Nozomi 45320072200
Shinkansen Nozomi 10920102206
Shinkansen Nozomi 45520132209
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720182215
Shinkansen Hikari 66320212254
Shinkansen Nozomi 11120292221
Shinkansen Nozomi 45720312224
Shinkansen Nozomi 45920372229
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920392232
Shinkansen Nozomi 46120432239
Shinkansen Nozomi 11320482244
Shinkansen Hikari 66520512309
Shinkansen Nozomi 46320582251
Shinkansen Nozomi 46521002257
Shinkansen Nozomi 46721072300
Shinkansen Nozomi 11521102306
Shinkansen Nozomi 46921132309
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121182315
Shinkansen Nozomi 47121272321
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321312324
Shinkansen Nozomi 47321392329
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521422331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message