Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameShin-YokohamaKyotoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Hikari 53306000759
Shinkansen Nozomi 7906110802
Shinkansen Nozomi 106180808
Shinkansen Nozomi 306330825
Shinkansen Hikari 63106450912
Shinkansen Nozomi 506480845
Shinkansen Nozomi 20107000857
Shinkansen Nozomi 707100906
Shinkansen Nozomi 20307180915
Shinkansen Hikari 50107210937
Shinkansen Nozomi 907290921
Shinkansen Nozomi 20507390932
Shinkansen Nozomi 1107480944
Shinkansen Hikari 63307511012
Shinkansen Nozomi 8108000957
Shinkansen Nozomi 1308101006
Shinkansen Nozomi 20708181015
Shinkansen Hikari 50308211037
Shinkansen Nozomi 1508291021
Shinkansen Nozomi 20908391032
Shinkansen Nozomi 1708481044
Shinkansen Hikari 63508511112
Shinkansen Nozomi 21109001057
Shinkansen Nozomi 8309101106
Shinkansen Nozomi 21309181115
Shinkansen Hikari 50509211137
Shinkansen Nozomi 1909291121
Shinkansen Nozomi 21509391132
Shinkansen Nozomi 2109481144
Shinkansen Hikari 63709511212
Shinkansen Nozomi 21710001157
Shinkansen Nozomi 8510101206
Shinkansen Nozomi 21910181215
Shinkansen Hikari 50710211237
Shinkansen Nozomi 2310291221
Shinkansen Nozomi 22110391232
Shinkansen Nozomi 2510481244
Shinkansen Hikari 63910511312
Shinkansen Nozomi 8711101306
Shinkansen Nozomi 22511181315
Shinkansen Hikari 50911211337
Shinkansen Nozomi 2711291321
Shinkansen Nozomi 2911481344
Shinkansen Hikari 64111511412
Shinkansen Nozomi 8912101406
Shinkansen Nozomi 22712181415
Shinkansen Hikari 51112211437
Shinkansen Nozomi 3112291421
Shinkansen Nozomi 3312481444
Shinkansen Hikari 64312511512
Shinkansen Nozomi 9113101506
Shinkansen Nozomi 22913181515
Shinkansen Hikari 51313211537
Shinkansen Nozomi 3513291521
Shinkansen Nozomi 3713481544
Shinkansen Hikari 64513511612
Shinkansen Nozomi 9314101606
Shinkansen Nozomi 23114181615
Shinkansen Hikari 51514211637
Shinkansen Nozomi 3914291621
Shinkansen Nozomi 4114481644
Shinkansen Hikari 64714511712
Shinkansen Nozomi 9515101706
Shinkansen Nozomi 23315181715
Shinkansen Hikari 51715211737
Shinkansen Nozomi 4315291721
Shinkansen Nozomi 4515481744
Shinkansen Hikari 64915511812
Shinkansen Nozomi 23516001757
Shinkansen Nozomi 9716101806
Shinkansen Nozomi 23716181815
Shinkansen Hikari 51916211837
Shinkansen Nozomi 4716291821
Shinkansen Nozomi 23916391832
Shinkansen Nozomi 4916481844
Shinkansen Hikari 65116511912
Shinkansen Nozomi 24117001857
Shinkansen Nozomi 5117101906
Shinkansen Nozomi 24317181915
Shinkansen Hikari 52117211937
Shinkansen Nozomi 5317291921
Shinkansen Nozomi 24517391932
Shinkansen Nozomi 5517481944
Shinkansen Hikari 65317512012
Shinkansen Nozomi 24718001957
Shinkansen Nozomi 9918102006
Shinkansen Nozomi 10118182015
Shinkansen Hikari 65518212054
Shinkansen Nozomi 5718292021
Shinkansen Nozomi 24918392032
Shinkansen Nozomi 10318482044
Shinkansen Hikari 65718512112
Shinkansen Nozomi 25119002057
Shinkansen Nozomi 5919102106
Shinkansen Nozomi 25319182115
Shinkansen Hikari 65919212154
Shinkansen Nozomi 10519292121
Shinkansen Nozomi 25519392132
Shinkansen Nozomi 10719482144
Shinkansen Hikari 66119512212
Shinkansen Nozomi 10920102206
Shinkansen Nozomi 25720182215
Shinkansen Hikari 66320212254
Shinkansen Nozomi 11120292221
Shinkansen Nozomi 25920392232
Shinkansen Nozomi 11320482244
Shinkansen Nozomi 11521102306
Shinkansen Nozomi 26121182315
Shinkansen Nozomi 26321312324
Shinkansen Nozomi 26521422331

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message