Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShinagawaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140816
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170819
Shinkansen Hikari 63406240859
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406290831
Shinkansen Nozomi 27006320840
Shinkansen Nozomi 8006380843
Shinkansen Nozomi 27206450850
Shinkansen Nozomi 8206480852
Shinkansen Hikari 63606510935
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570901
Shinkansen Nozomi 27407000908
Shinkansen Nozomi 8407060911
Shinkansen Nozomi 27607120916
Shinkansen Nozomi 27807160919
Shinkansen Nozomi 28007210925
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807240928
Shinkansen Nozomi 8607300938
Shinkansen Hikari 63807331005
Shinkansen Nozomi 28207360943
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007390946
Shinkansen Nozomi 28407450949
Shinkansen Nozomi 8807480956
Shinkansen Hikari 64007511035
Shinkansen Nozomi 28607540958
Shinkansen Nozomi 21208011008
Shinkansen Nozomi 28808061013
Shinkansen Nozomi 9008131017
Shinkansen Nozomi 29008161020
Shinkansen Nozomi 29208211025
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408241028
Shinkansen Nozomi 9208301038
Shinkansen Hikari 64208331105
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608391046
Shinkansen Nozomi 29608451049
Shinkansen Nozomi 9408481056
Shinkansen Nozomi 29808541058
Shinkansen Nozomi 13008541058
Shinkansen Nozomi 209011108
Shinkansen Nozomi 30009061113
Shinkansen Hikari 50009081135
Shinkansen Nozomi 9609131117
Shinkansen Nozomi 30209161120
Shinkansen Nozomi 30409211125
Shinkansen Nozomi 409241128
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809301138
Shinkansen Nozomi 13209301138
Shinkansen Hikari 64409331205
Shinkansen Nozomi 30609361143
Shinkansen Nozomi 9809391146
Shinkansen Nozomi 30809451149
Shinkansen Nozomi 10009481156
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009541158
Shinkansen Nozomi 610011208
Shinkansen Nozomi 31210061213
Shinkansen Hikari 50210081235
Shinkansen Nozomi 10210131217
Shinkansen Nozomi 31410161220
Shinkansen Nozomi 31610211225
Shinkansen Nozomi 13410211225
Shinkansen Nozomi 810241228
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010301238
Shinkansen Hikari 64610331305
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810361243
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010391246
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010451249
Shinkansen Nozomi 32210481256
Shinkansen Nozomi 13610481256
Shinkansen Nozomi 32410541258
Shinkansen Nozomi 1211011308
Shinkansen Nozomi 32611061313
Shinkansen Hikari 50411081335
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211131317
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811161320
Shinkansen Nozomi 13811211325
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411241328
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211301338
Shinkansen Hikari 64811331405
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411361343
Shinkansen Nozomi 10411391346
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611451349
Shinkansen Nozomi 33811481356
Shinkansen Nozomi 14011481356
Shinkansen Nozomi 34011541358
Shinkansen Nozomi 1612011408
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212061413
Shinkansen Hikari 50612081435
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412131417
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412161420
Shinkansen Nozomi 14212211425
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812241428
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812301438
Shinkansen Hikari 65012331505
Shinkansen Nozomi 35012361443
Shinkansen Nozomi 10612391446
Shinkansen Nozomi 35212451449
Shinkansen Nozomi 35412481456
Shinkansen Nozomi 14412481456
Shinkansen Nozomi 35612541458
Shinkansen Nozomi 2013011508
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813061513
Shinkansen Hikari 50813081535
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613131517
Shinkansen Nozomi 36013161520
Shinkansen Nozomi 14613211525
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213241528
Shinkansen Nozomi 36413301538
Shinkansen Hikari 65213331605
Shinkansen Nozomi 36613361543
Shinkansen Nozomi 10813391546
Shinkansen Nozomi 36813451549
Shinkansen Nozomi 37013481556
Shinkansen Nozomi 14813481556
Shinkansen Nozomi 37213541558
Shinkansen Nozomi 2414011608
Shinkansen Nozomi 37414061613
Shinkansen Hikari 51014081635
Shinkansen Nozomi 22814131617
Shinkansen Nozomi 37614161620
Shinkansen Nozomi 37814211625
Shinkansen Nozomi 15014211625
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614241628
Shinkansen Nozomi 38014301638
Shinkansen Hikari 65414331705
Shinkansen Nozomi 38214361643
Shinkansen Nozomi 11014391646
Shinkansen Nozomi 38414451649
Shinkansen Nozomi 38614481656
Shinkansen Nozomi 15214481656
Shinkansen Nozomi 38814541658
Shinkansen Nozomi 2815011708
Shinkansen Nozomi 39015061713
Shinkansen Hikari 51215081735
Shinkansen Nozomi 23015131717
Shinkansen Nozomi 39215161720
Shinkansen Nozomi 39415211725
Shinkansen Nozomi 15415211725
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015241728
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215301738
Shinkansen Hikari 65615331805
Shinkansen Nozomi 39615361743
Shinkansen Nozomi 11215391746
Shinkansen Nozomi 39815451749
Shinkansen Nozomi 40015481756
Shinkansen Nozomi 15615481756
Shinkansen Nozomi 40215541758
Shinkansen Nozomi 3216011808
Shinkansen Nozomi 40416061813
Shinkansen Hikari 51416081835
Shinkansen Nozomi 15816131817
Shinkansen Nozomi 23416131817
Shinkansen Nozomi 15816131817
Shinkansen Nozomi 40616161820
Shinkansen Nozomi 40816211825
Shinkansen Nozomi 16016211825
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416241828
Shinkansen Nozomi 23616301838
Shinkansen Hikari 65816331905
Shinkansen Nozomi 41016361843
Shinkansen Nozomi 11416391846
Shinkansen Nozomi 41216451849
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816481856
Shinkansen Nozomi 16216481856
Shinkansen Nozomi 41416541858
Shinkansen Nozomi 3617011908
Shinkansen Nozomi 41617061913
Shinkansen Hikari 51617081935
Shinkansen Nozomi 24017131917
Shinkansen Nozomi 16417131917
Shinkansen Nozomi 41817161920
Shinkansen Nozomi 16617211925
Shinkansen Nozomi 42017211925
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817241928
Shinkansen Nozomi 24217301938
Shinkansen Hikari 66017332005
Shinkansen Nozomi 42217361943
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017391946
Shinkansen Nozomi 42417451949
Shinkansen Nozomi 11617481956
Shinkansen Nozomi 42617541958
Shinkansen Nozomi 4218012008
Shinkansen Nozomi 42818062013
Shinkansen Hikari 51818082035
Shinkansen Nozomi 24418132017
Shinkansen Nozomi 16818132017
Shinkansen Nozomi 43018162020
Shinkansen Nozomi 17018212025
Shinkansen Nozomi 43218212025
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418242028
Shinkansen Nozomi 24618302038
Shinkansen Hikari 66218332105
Shinkansen Nozomi 43418362043
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618392046
Shinkansen Nozomi 43618452049
Shinkansen Nozomi 11818482056
Shinkansen Nozomi 43818542058
Shinkansen Nozomi 4819012108
Shinkansen Nozomi 44019062113
Shinkansen Hikari 52019082135
Shinkansen Nozomi 24819132117
Shinkansen Nozomi 17219132117
Shinkansen Nozomi 44219162120
Shinkansen Nozomi 17419212125
Shinkansen Nozomi 44419212125
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019242128
Shinkansen Nozomi 44619302138
Shinkansen Hikari 66419332205
Shinkansen Nozomi 25019362143
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219392146
Shinkansen Nozomi 44819452149
Shinkansen Nozomi 17619482156
Shinkansen Nozomi 45219542158
Shinkansen Nozomi 5420012208
Shinkansen Nozomi 45420062213
Shinkansen Hikari 52220082235
Shinkansen Nozomi 25220132217
Shinkansen Nozomi 45620162220
Shinkansen Nozomi 17820212225
Shinkansen Nozomi 45820212225
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620242228
Shinkansen Nozomi 46020302238
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420362243
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820392246
Shinkansen Hikari 66620422301
Shinkansen Nozomi 46220452249
Shinkansen Nozomi 46420542258
Shinkansen Hikari 66821002320
Shinkansen Nozomi 6021042308
Shinkansen Nozomi 46621122313
Shinkansen Nozomi 18021162322
Shinkansen Nozomi 46821162322
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221212325
Shinkansen Nozomi 18221302335
Shinkansen Nozomi 47021302335
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421382338

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message