Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShinagawaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140816
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170819
Shinkansen Hikari 63406240859
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406290831
Shinkansen Nozomi 8006380843
Shinkansen Nozomi 8206480852
Shinkansen Hikari 63606510935
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570901
Shinkansen Nozomi 8407060911
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807240928
Shinkansen Nozomi 8607300938
Shinkansen Hikari 63807331005
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007390946
Shinkansen Nozomi 8807480956
Shinkansen Hikari 64007511035
Shinkansen Nozomi 21208011008
Shinkansen Nozomi 9008131017
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408241028
Shinkansen Nozomi 9208301038
Shinkansen Hikari 64208331105
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608391046
Shinkansen Nozomi 9408481056
Shinkansen Nozomi 209011108
Shinkansen Hikari 50009081135
Shinkansen Nozomi 9609131117
Shinkansen Nozomi 409241128
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809301138
Shinkansen Hikari 64409331205
Shinkansen Nozomi 9809391146
Shinkansen Nozomi 10009481156
Shinkansen Nozomi 610011208
Shinkansen Hikari 50210081235
Shinkansen Nozomi 10210131217
Shinkansen Nozomi 810241228
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010301238
Shinkansen Hikari 64610331305
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010391246
Shinkansen Nozomi 1211011308
Shinkansen Hikari 50411081335
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211131317
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411241328
Shinkansen Hikari 64811331405
Shinkansen Nozomi 10411391346
Shinkansen Nozomi 1612011408
Shinkansen Hikari 50612081435
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412131417
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812241428
Shinkansen Hikari 65012331505
Shinkansen Nozomi 10612391446
Shinkansen Nozomi 2013011508
Shinkansen Hikari 50813081535
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613131517
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213241528
Shinkansen Hikari 65213331605
Shinkansen Nozomi 10813391546
Shinkansen Nozomi 2414011608
Shinkansen Hikari 51014081635
Shinkansen Nozomi 22814131617
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614241628
Shinkansen Hikari 65414331705
Shinkansen Nozomi 11014391646
Shinkansen Nozomi 2815011708
Shinkansen Hikari 51215081735
Shinkansen Nozomi 23015131717
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015241728
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215301738
Shinkansen Hikari 65615331805
Shinkansen Nozomi 11215391746
Shinkansen Nozomi 3216011808
Shinkansen Hikari 51416081835
Shinkansen Nozomi 23416131817
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416241828
Shinkansen Nozomi 23616301838
Shinkansen Hikari 65816331905
Shinkansen Nozomi 11416391846
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816481856
Shinkansen Nozomi 3617011908
Shinkansen Hikari 51617081935
Shinkansen Nozomi 24017131917
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817241928
Shinkansen Nozomi 24217301938
Shinkansen Hikari 66017332005
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017391946
Shinkansen Nozomi 11617481956
Shinkansen Nozomi 4218012008
Shinkansen Hikari 51818082035
Shinkansen Nozomi 24418132017
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418242028
Shinkansen Nozomi 24618302038
Shinkansen Hikari 66218332105
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618392046
Shinkansen Nozomi 11818482056
Shinkansen Nozomi 4819012108
Shinkansen Hikari 52019082135
Shinkansen Nozomi 24819132117
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019242128
Shinkansen Hikari 66419332205
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219392146
Shinkansen Nozomi 5420012208
Shinkansen Hikari 52220082235
Shinkansen Nozomi 25220132217
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620242228
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820392246
Shinkansen Hikari 66620422301
Shinkansen Hikari 66821002320
Shinkansen Nozomi 6021042308
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221212325
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421382338

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message