Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoTokyoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140823
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170827
Shinkansen Hikari 63406240906
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406290839
Shinkansen Nozomi 8006380851
Shinkansen Nozomi 8206480900
Shinkansen Hikari 63606510942
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570909
Shinkansen Nozomi 8407060918
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807240936
Shinkansen Nozomi 8607300945
Shinkansen Hikari 63807331012
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007390954
Shinkansen Nozomi 8807481003
Shinkansen Hikari 64007511042
Shinkansen Nozomi 21208011015
Shinkansen Nozomi 9008131024
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408241036
Shinkansen Nozomi 9208301045
Shinkansen Hikari 64208331112
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608391054
Shinkansen Nozomi 9408481103
Shinkansen Nozomi 209011115
Shinkansen Hikari 50009081142
Shinkansen Nozomi 9609131124
Shinkansen Nozomi 409241136
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809301145
Shinkansen Hikari 64409331212
Shinkansen Nozomi 9809391154
Shinkansen Nozomi 10009481203
Shinkansen Nozomi 610011215
Shinkansen Hikari 50210081242
Shinkansen Nozomi 10210131224
Shinkansen Nozomi 810241236
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010301245
Shinkansen Hikari 64610331312
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010391254
Shinkansen Nozomi 1211011315
Shinkansen Hikari 50411081342
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211131324
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411241336
Shinkansen Hikari 64811331412
Shinkansen Nozomi 10411391354
Shinkansen Nozomi 1612011415
Shinkansen Hikari 50612081442
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412131424
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812241436
Shinkansen Hikari 65012331512
Shinkansen Nozomi 10612391454
Shinkansen Nozomi 2013011515
Shinkansen Hikari 50813081542
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613131524
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213241536
Shinkansen Hikari 65213331612
Shinkansen Nozomi 10813391554
Shinkansen Nozomi 2414011615
Shinkansen Hikari 51014081642
Shinkansen Nozomi 22814131624
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614241636
Shinkansen Hikari 65414331712
Shinkansen Nozomi 11014391654
Shinkansen Nozomi 2815011715
Shinkansen Hikari 51215081742
Shinkansen Nozomi 23015131724
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015241736
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215301745
Shinkansen Hikari 65615331812
Shinkansen Nozomi 11215391754
Shinkansen Nozomi 3216011815
Shinkansen Hikari 51416081842
Shinkansen Nozomi 23416131824
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416241836
Shinkansen Nozomi 23616301845
Shinkansen Hikari 65816331912
Shinkansen Nozomi 11416391854
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816481903
Shinkansen Nozomi 3617011915
Shinkansen Hikari 51617081942
Shinkansen Nozomi 24017131924
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817241936
Shinkansen Nozomi 24217301945
Shinkansen Hikari 66017332012
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017391954
Shinkansen Nozomi 11617482003
Shinkansen Nozomi 4218012015
Shinkansen Hikari 51818082042
Shinkansen Nozomi 24418132024
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418242036
Shinkansen Nozomi 24618302045
Shinkansen Hikari 66218332112
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618392054
Shinkansen Nozomi 11818482103
Shinkansen Nozomi 4819012115
Shinkansen Hikari 52019082142
Shinkansen Nozomi 24819132124
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019242136
Shinkansen Hikari 66419332212
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219392154
Shinkansen Nozomi 5420012215
Shinkansen Hikari 52220082242
Shinkansen Nozomi 25220132224
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620242236
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820392254
Shinkansen Hikari 66620422309
Shinkansen Hikari 66821002327
Shinkansen Nozomi 6021042315
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221212333
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421382345

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message