Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoTokyoCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140823
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170827
Shinkansen Hikari 63406240906
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406290839
Shinkansen Nozomi 27006320848
Shinkansen Nozomi 8006380851
Shinkansen Nozomi 27206450857
Shinkansen Nozomi 8206480900
Shinkansen Hikari 63606510942
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570909
Shinkansen Nozomi 27407000915
Shinkansen Nozomi 8407060918
Shinkansen Nozomi 27607120924
Shinkansen Nozomi 27807160927
Shinkansen Nozomi 28007210933
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807240936
Shinkansen Nozomi 8607300945
Shinkansen Hikari 63807331012
Shinkansen Nozomi 28207360951
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007390954
Shinkansen Nozomi 28407450957
Shinkansen Nozomi 8807481003
Shinkansen Hikari 64007511042
Shinkansen Nozomi 28607541006
Shinkansen Nozomi 21208011015
Shinkansen Nozomi 28808061021
Shinkansen Nozomi 9008131024
Shinkansen Nozomi 29008161027
Shinkansen Nozomi 29208211033
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408241036
Shinkansen Nozomi 9208301045
Shinkansen Hikari 64208331112
Shinkansen Nozomi 29408361051
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608391054
Shinkansen Nozomi 29608451057
Shinkansen Nozomi 9408481103
Shinkansen Nozomi 29808541106
Shinkansen Nozomi 13008541106
Shinkansen Nozomi 209011115
Shinkansen Nozomi 30009061121
Shinkansen Hikari 50009081142
Shinkansen Nozomi 9609131124
Shinkansen Nozomi 30209161127
Shinkansen Nozomi 30409211133
Shinkansen Nozomi 409241136
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809301145
Shinkansen Nozomi 13209301145
Shinkansen Hikari 64409331212
Shinkansen Nozomi 30609361151
Shinkansen Nozomi 9809391154
Shinkansen Nozomi 30809451157
Shinkansen Nozomi 10009481203
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009541206
Shinkansen Nozomi 610011215
Shinkansen Nozomi 31210061221
Shinkansen Hikari 50210081242
Shinkansen Nozomi 10210131224
Shinkansen Nozomi 31410161227
Shinkansen Nozomi 13410211233
Shinkansen Nozomi 810241236
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010301245
Shinkansen Hikari 64610331312
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810361251
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010391254
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010451257
Shinkansen Nozomi 32210481303
Shinkansen Nozomi 13610481303
Shinkansen Nozomi 32410541306
Shinkansen Nozomi 1211011315
Shinkansen Nozomi 32611061321
Shinkansen Hikari 50411081342
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211131324
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811161327
Shinkansen Nozomi 13811211333
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411241336
Shinkansen Hikari 64811331412
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411361351
Shinkansen Nozomi 10411391354
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611451357
Shinkansen Nozomi 33811481403
Shinkansen Nozomi 14011481403
Shinkansen Nozomi 34011541406
Shinkansen Nozomi 1612011415
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212061421
Shinkansen Hikari 50612081442
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412131424
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412161427
Shinkansen Nozomi 14212211433
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812241436
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812301445
Shinkansen Hikari 65012331512
Shinkansen Nozomi 35012361451
Shinkansen Nozomi 10612391454
Shinkansen Nozomi 35212451457
Shinkansen Nozomi 35412481503
Shinkansen Nozomi 14412481503
Shinkansen Nozomi 35612541506
Shinkansen Nozomi 2013011515
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813061521
Shinkansen Hikari 50813081542
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613131524
Shinkansen Nozomi 36013161527
Shinkansen Nozomi 14613211533
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213241536
Shinkansen Nozomi 36413301545
Shinkansen Hikari 65213331612
Shinkansen Nozomi 36613361551
Shinkansen Nozomi 10813391554
Shinkansen Nozomi 36813451557
Shinkansen Nozomi 14813481603
Shinkansen Nozomi 37213541606
Shinkansen Nozomi 2414011615
Shinkansen Nozomi 37414061621
Shinkansen Hikari 51014081642
Shinkansen Nozomi 22814131624
Shinkansen Nozomi 37614161627
Shinkansen Nozomi 15014211633
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614241636
Shinkansen Nozomi 38014301645
Shinkansen Hikari 65414331712
Shinkansen Nozomi 38214361651
Shinkansen Nozomi 11014391654
Shinkansen Nozomi 38414451657
Shinkansen Nozomi 38614481703
Shinkansen Nozomi 15214481703
Shinkansen Nozomi 38814541706
Shinkansen Nozomi 2815011715
Shinkansen Nozomi 39015061721
Shinkansen Hikari 51215081742
Shinkansen Nozomi 23015131724
Shinkansen Nozomi 39215161727
Shinkansen Nozomi 39415211733
Shinkansen Nozomi 15415211733
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015241736
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215301745
Shinkansen Hikari 65615331812
Shinkansen Nozomi 39615361751
Shinkansen Nozomi 11215391754
Shinkansen Nozomi 39815451757
Shinkansen Nozomi 15615481803
Shinkansen Nozomi 40215541806
Shinkansen Nozomi 3216011815
Shinkansen Nozomi 40416061821
Shinkansen Hikari 51416081842
Shinkansen Nozomi 15816131824
Shinkansen Nozomi 23416131824
Shinkansen Nozomi 15816131824
Shinkansen Nozomi 40616161827
Shinkansen Nozomi 40816211833
Shinkansen Nozomi 16016211833
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416241836
Shinkansen Nozomi 23616301845
Shinkansen Hikari 65816331912
Shinkansen Nozomi 41016361851
Shinkansen Nozomi 11416391854
Shinkansen Nozomi 41216451857
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816481903
Shinkansen Nozomi 16216481903
Shinkansen Nozomi 41416541906
Shinkansen Nozomi 3617011915
Shinkansen Nozomi 41617061921
Shinkansen Hikari 51617081942
Shinkansen Nozomi 24017131924
Shinkansen Nozomi 16417131924
Shinkansen Nozomi 41817161927
Shinkansen Nozomi 16617211933
Shinkansen Nozomi 42017211933
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817241936
Shinkansen Nozomi 24217301945
Shinkansen Hikari 66017332012
Shinkansen Nozomi 42217361951
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017391954
Shinkansen Nozomi 42417451957
Shinkansen Nozomi 11617482003
Shinkansen Nozomi 42617542006
Shinkansen Nozomi 4218012015
Shinkansen Nozomi 42818062021
Shinkansen Hikari 51818082042
Shinkansen Nozomi 24418132024
Shinkansen Nozomi 16818132024
Shinkansen Nozomi 43018162027
Shinkansen Nozomi 17018212033
Shinkansen Nozomi 43218212033
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418242036
Shinkansen Nozomi 24618302045
Shinkansen Hikari 66218332112
Shinkansen Nozomi 43418362051
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618392054
Shinkansen Nozomi 43618452057
Shinkansen Nozomi 11818482103
Shinkansen Nozomi 43818542106
Shinkansen Nozomi 4819012115
Shinkansen Nozomi 44019062121
Shinkansen Hikari 52019082142
Shinkansen Nozomi 24819132124
Shinkansen Nozomi 17219132124
Shinkansen Nozomi 44219162127
Shinkansen Nozomi 17419212133
Shinkansen Nozomi 44419212133
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019242136
Shinkansen Hikari 66419332212
Shinkansen Nozomi 25019362151
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219392154
Shinkansen Nozomi 44819452157
Shinkansen Nozomi 17619482203
Shinkansen Nozomi 45019482203
Shinkansen Nozomi 45219542206
Shinkansen Nozomi 5420012215
Shinkansen Nozomi 45420062221
Shinkansen Hikari 52220082242
Shinkansen Nozomi 25220132224
Shinkansen Nozomi 45620162227
Shinkansen Nozomi 17820212233
Shinkansen Nozomi 45820212233
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620242236
Shinkansen Nozomi 46020302245
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420362251
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820392254
Shinkansen Hikari 66620422309
Shinkansen Nozomi 46220452257
Shinkansen Nozomi 46420542306
Shinkansen Hikari 66821002327
Shinkansen Nozomi 6021042315
Shinkansen Nozomi 46621122321
Shinkansen Nozomi 18021162330
Shinkansen Nozomi 46821162330
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221212333
Shinkansen Nozomi 18221302342
Shinkansen Nozomi 47021302342
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421382345

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message