Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShin-YokohamaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140805
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170808
Shinkansen Hikari 63406240847
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406290820
Shinkansen Nozomi 27006320829
Shinkansen Nozomi 8006380832
Shinkansen Nozomi 27206450838
Shinkansen Nozomi 8206480841
Shinkansen Hikari 63606510924
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570850
Shinkansen Nozomi 27407000857
Shinkansen Nozomi 8407060859
Shinkansen Nozomi 27607120905
Shinkansen Nozomi 27807160908
Shinkansen Nozomi 28007210914
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807240916
Shinkansen Nozomi 8607300926
Shinkansen Hikari 63807330954
Shinkansen Nozomi 28207360932
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007390934
Shinkansen Nozomi 28407450937
Shinkansen Nozomi 8807480945
Shinkansen Hikari 64007511024
Shinkansen Nozomi 28607540947
Shinkansen Nozomi 21208010956
Shinkansen Nozomi 28808061002
Shinkansen Nozomi 9008131006
Shinkansen Nozomi 29008161008
Shinkansen Nozomi 29208211014
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408241016
Shinkansen Nozomi 9208301026
Shinkansen Hikari 64208331053
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608391034
Shinkansen Nozomi 29608451037
Shinkansen Nozomi 9408481045
Shinkansen Nozomi 29808541047
Shinkansen Nozomi 13008541047
Shinkansen Nozomi 209011057
Shinkansen Nozomi 30009061102
Shinkansen Hikari 50009081124
Shinkansen Nozomi 9609131106
Shinkansen Nozomi 30209161108
Shinkansen Nozomi 30409211114
Shinkansen Nozomi 409241116
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809301126
Shinkansen Nozomi 13209301126
Shinkansen Hikari 64409331154
Shinkansen Nozomi 30609361132
Shinkansen Nozomi 9809391134
Shinkansen Nozomi 30809451137
Shinkansen Nozomi 10009481145
Shinkansen Nozomi 31009541147
Shinkansen Nozomi 610011156
Shinkansen Nozomi 31210061202
Shinkansen Hikari 50210081224
Shinkansen Nozomi 10210131206
Shinkansen Nozomi 31410161208
Shinkansen Nozomi 31610211214
Shinkansen Nozomi 13410211214
Shinkansen Nozomi 810241216
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010301226
Shinkansen Hikari 64610331253
Shinkansen Nozomi 31810361232
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010391234
Shinkansen Nozomi 32010451237
Shinkansen Nozomi 32210481245
Shinkansen Nozomi 13610481245
Shinkansen Nozomi 32410541247
Shinkansen Nozomi 1211011257
Shinkansen Nozomi 32611061302
Shinkansen Hikari 50411081324
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211131306
Shinkansen Nozomi 32811161308
Shinkansen Nozomi 13811211314
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411241316
Shinkansen Nozomi 33211301326
Shinkansen Hikari 64811331354
Shinkansen Nozomi 33411361332
Shinkansen Nozomi 10411391334
Shinkansen Nozomi 33611451337
Shinkansen Nozomi 33811481345
Shinkansen Nozomi 14011481345
Shinkansen Nozomi 34011541347
Shinkansen Nozomi 1612011356
Shinkansen Nozomi 34212061402
Shinkansen Hikari 50612081424
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412131406
Shinkansen Nozomi 34412161408
Shinkansen Nozomi 14212211414
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812241416
Shinkansen Nozomi 34812301426
Shinkansen Hikari 65012331453
Shinkansen Nozomi 35012361432
Shinkansen Nozomi 10612391434
Shinkansen Nozomi 35212451437
Shinkansen Nozomi 35412481445
Shinkansen Nozomi 14412481445
Shinkansen Nozomi 35612541447
Shinkansen Nozomi 2013011457
Shinkansen Nozomi 35813061502
Shinkansen Hikari 50813081524
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613131506
Shinkansen Nozomi 36013161508
Shinkansen Nozomi 14613211514
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213241516
Shinkansen Nozomi 36413301526
Shinkansen Hikari 65213331554
Shinkansen Nozomi 36613361532
Shinkansen Nozomi 10813391534
Shinkansen Nozomi 36813451537
Shinkansen Nozomi 37013481545
Shinkansen Nozomi 14813481545
Shinkansen Nozomi 37213541547
Shinkansen Nozomi 2414011556
Shinkansen Nozomi 37414061602
Shinkansen Hikari 51014081624
Shinkansen Nozomi 22814131606
Shinkansen Nozomi 37614161608
Shinkansen Nozomi 37814211614
Shinkansen Nozomi 15014211614
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614241616
Shinkansen Nozomi 38014301626
Shinkansen Hikari 65414331653
Shinkansen Nozomi 38214361632
Shinkansen Nozomi 11014391634
Shinkansen Nozomi 38414451637
Shinkansen Nozomi 38614481645
Shinkansen Nozomi 15214481645
Shinkansen Nozomi 38814541647
Shinkansen Nozomi 2815011657
Shinkansen Nozomi 39015061702
Shinkansen Hikari 51215081724
Shinkansen Nozomi 23015131706
Shinkansen Nozomi 39215161708
Shinkansen Nozomi 39415211714
Shinkansen Nozomi 15415211714
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015241716
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215301726
Shinkansen Hikari 65615331754
Shinkansen Nozomi 39615361732
Shinkansen Nozomi 11215391734
Shinkansen Nozomi 39815451737
Shinkansen Nozomi 40015481745
Shinkansen Nozomi 15615481745
Shinkansen Nozomi 40215541747
Shinkansen Nozomi 3216011756
Shinkansen Nozomi 40416061802
Shinkansen Hikari 51416081824
Shinkansen Nozomi 15816131806
Shinkansen Nozomi 23416131806
Shinkansen Nozomi 15816131806
Shinkansen Nozomi 40616161808
Shinkansen Nozomi 40816211814
Shinkansen Nozomi 16016211814
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416241816
Shinkansen Nozomi 23616301826
Shinkansen Hikari 65816331853
Shinkansen Nozomi 41016361832
Shinkansen Nozomi 11416391834
Shinkansen Nozomi 41216451837
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816481845
Shinkansen Nozomi 16216481845
Shinkansen Nozomi 41416541847
Shinkansen Nozomi 3617011857
Shinkansen Nozomi 41617061902
Shinkansen Hikari 51617081924
Shinkansen Nozomi 24017131906
Shinkansen Nozomi 16417131906
Shinkansen Nozomi 41817161908
Shinkansen Nozomi 16617211914
Shinkansen Nozomi 42017211914
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817241916
Shinkansen Nozomi 24217301926
Shinkansen Hikari 66017331954
Shinkansen Nozomi 42217361932
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017391934
Shinkansen Nozomi 42417451937
Shinkansen Nozomi 11617481945
Shinkansen Nozomi 42617541947
Shinkansen Nozomi 4218011956
Shinkansen Nozomi 42818062002
Shinkansen Hikari 51818082024
Shinkansen Nozomi 24418132006
Shinkansen Nozomi 16818132006
Shinkansen Nozomi 43018162008
Shinkansen Nozomi 17018212014
Shinkansen Nozomi 43218212014
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418242016
Shinkansen Nozomi 24618302026
Shinkansen Hikari 66218332053
Shinkansen Nozomi 43418362032
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618392034
Shinkansen Nozomi 43618452037
Shinkansen Nozomi 11818482045
Shinkansen Nozomi 43818542047
Shinkansen Nozomi 4819012057
Shinkansen Nozomi 44019062102
Shinkansen Hikari 52019082124
Shinkansen Nozomi 24819132106
Shinkansen Nozomi 17219132106
Shinkansen Nozomi 44219162108
Shinkansen Nozomi 17419212114
Shinkansen Nozomi 44419212114
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019242116
Shinkansen Nozomi 44619302126
Shinkansen Hikari 66419332154
Shinkansen Nozomi 25019362132
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219392134
Shinkansen Nozomi 44819452137
Shinkansen Nozomi 17619482145
Shinkansen Nozomi 45219542147
Shinkansen Nozomi 5420012156
Shinkansen Nozomi 45420062202
Shinkansen Hikari 52220082224
Shinkansen Nozomi 25220132206
Shinkansen Nozomi 45620162208
Shinkansen Nozomi 17820212214
Shinkansen Nozomi 45820212214
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620242216
Shinkansen Nozomi 46020302226
Shinkansen Nozomi 25420362232
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820392234
Shinkansen Hikari 66620422250
Shinkansen Nozomi 46220452237
Shinkansen Nozomi 46420542247
Shinkansen Hikari 66821002309
Shinkansen Nozomi 6021042257
Shinkansen Nozomi 46621122302
Shinkansen Nozomi 18021162311
Shinkansen Nozomi 46821162311
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221212314
Shinkansen Nozomi 18221302324
Shinkansen Nozomi 47021302324
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421382327

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message