Travel with Japan Rail Pass

This is unofficial site

Time Table

Train NameKyotoShin-YokohamaCheck schedule
Shinkansen Nozomi 20006140805
Shinkansen Nozomi 20206170808
Shinkansen Hikari 63406240847
Shinkansen Nozomi 20406290820
Shinkansen Nozomi 8006380832
Shinkansen Nozomi 8206480841
Shinkansen Hikari 63606510924
Shinkansen Nozomi 20606570850
Shinkansen Nozomi 8407060859
Shinkansen Nozomi 20807240916
Shinkansen Nozomi 8607300926
Shinkansen Hikari 63807330954
Shinkansen Nozomi 21007390934
Shinkansen Nozomi 8807480945
Shinkansen Hikari 64007511024
Shinkansen Nozomi 21208010956
Shinkansen Nozomi 9008131006
Shinkansen Nozomi 21408241016
Shinkansen Nozomi 9208301026
Shinkansen Hikari 64208331053
Shinkansen Nozomi 21608391034
Shinkansen Nozomi 9408481045
Shinkansen Nozomi 209011057
Shinkansen Hikari 50009081124
Shinkansen Nozomi 9609131106
Shinkansen Nozomi 409241116
Shinkansen Nozomi 21809301126
Shinkansen Hikari 64409331154
Shinkansen Nozomi 9809391134
Shinkansen Nozomi 10009481145
Shinkansen Nozomi 610011156
Shinkansen Hikari 50210081224
Shinkansen Nozomi 10210131206
Shinkansen Nozomi 810241216
Shinkansen Nozomi 22010301226
Shinkansen Hikari 64610331253
Shinkansen Nozomi 1010391234
Shinkansen Nozomi 1211011257
Shinkansen Hikari 50411081324
Shinkansen Nozomi 22211131306
Shinkansen Nozomi 1411241316
Shinkansen Hikari 64811331354
Shinkansen Nozomi 10411391334
Shinkansen Nozomi 1612011356
Shinkansen Hikari 50612081424
Shinkansen Nozomi 22412131406
Shinkansen Nozomi 1812241416
Shinkansen Hikari 65012331453
Shinkansen Nozomi 10612391434
Shinkansen Nozomi 2013011457
Shinkansen Hikari 50813081524
Shinkansen Nozomi 22613131506
Shinkansen Nozomi 2213241516
Shinkansen Hikari 65213331554
Shinkansen Nozomi 10813391534
Shinkansen Nozomi 2414011556
Shinkansen Hikari 51014081624
Shinkansen Nozomi 22814131606
Shinkansen Nozomi 2614241616
Shinkansen Hikari 65414331653
Shinkansen Nozomi 11014391634
Shinkansen Nozomi 2815011657
Shinkansen Hikari 51215081724
Shinkansen Nozomi 23015131706
Shinkansen Nozomi 3015241716
Shinkansen Nozomi 23215301726
Shinkansen Hikari 65615331754
Shinkansen Nozomi 11215391734
Shinkansen Nozomi 3216011756
Shinkansen Hikari 51416081824
Shinkansen Nozomi 23416131806
Shinkansen Nozomi 3416241816
Shinkansen Nozomi 23616301826
Shinkansen Hikari 65816331853
Shinkansen Nozomi 11416391834
Shinkansen Nozomi 23816481845
Shinkansen Nozomi 3617011857
Shinkansen Hikari 51617081924
Shinkansen Nozomi 24017131906
Shinkansen Nozomi 3817241916
Shinkansen Nozomi 24217301926
Shinkansen Hikari 66017331954
Shinkansen Nozomi 4017391934
Shinkansen Nozomi 11617481945
Shinkansen Nozomi 4218011956
Shinkansen Hikari 51818082024
Shinkansen Nozomi 24418132006
Shinkansen Nozomi 4418242016
Shinkansen Nozomi 24618302026
Shinkansen Hikari 66218332053
Shinkansen Nozomi 4618392034
Shinkansen Nozomi 11818482045
Shinkansen Nozomi 4819012057
Shinkansen Hikari 52019082124
Shinkansen Nozomi 24819132106
Shinkansen Nozomi 5019242116
Shinkansen Hikari 66419332154
Shinkansen Nozomi 5219392134
Shinkansen Nozomi 5420012156
Shinkansen Hikari 52220082224
Shinkansen Nozomi 25220132206
Shinkansen Nozomi 5620242216
Shinkansen Nozomi 5820392234
Shinkansen Hikari 66620422250
Shinkansen Hikari 66821002309
Shinkansen Nozomi 6021042257
Shinkansen Nozomi 6221212314
Shinkansen Nozomi 6421382327

Hotel booking

Booking.com

Japan Rail Pass

Tour by Viator (advertise)

Contact me

If you have any comments or questions about this HP, please contact me. Message